(UPD) Monster Truck LEGENDS

Playing right now
15
Rank now–
Rating90.8%
Visits586.2K
Favourites8,796
Likes1,041
193All-time peak · 19 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
PlacePlace id
(UPD) Monster Truck LEGENDS start place 86938762919210
Arrowhead 105807812257953
Corpus Christi 134439159476158
Foxborough 128335114795880
Memphis Pyramid 86800429735637
MetLife 79956655787848
Metrodome 73124873545211
Tampa 107862433912433
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games