🌧️ Bring Back The Sun!

Playing right now
809
Rank now–
Rating94.9%
Visits9.5M
Favourites114.9K
Likes72.1K
1,634All-time peak · 22 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 ROBUX DONATION R$ 5 · 2026-06-04
10 ROBUX DONATION R$ 10 · 2026-06-04
INSTANT REVIVE R$ 29 · 2026-06-18
REVIVE A FRIEND R$ 29 · 2026-06-17
+1 HINT R$ 49 · 2026-06-04
INSTANT HINT R$ 49 · 2026-06-04
50 ROBUX DONATION R$ 50 · 2026-06-04
JUMPSCARE EVERYONE 😈 R$ 69 · 2026-06-04
+5000 CHEESE R$ 99 · 2026-06-04
100 ROBUX DONATION R$ 100 · 2026-06-04
+3 HINTS R$ 139 · 2026-06-04
+5 HINTS R$ 219 · 2026-06-04
+10 HINTS R$ 389 · 2026-06-04
+22000 CHEESE R$ 399 · 2026-06-04
500 ROBUX DONATION R$ 500 · 2026-06-04
+60000 CHEESE R$ 999 · 2026-06-04
1000 ROBUX DONATION R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-04
+160000 CHEESE R$ 2,399 · 2026-06-04
5000 ROBUX DONATION R$ 5,000 · 2026-06-04
10000 ROBUX DONATION R$ 10.0K · 2026-06-04
50000 ROBUX DONATION R$ 50.0K · 2026-06-04
100000 ROBUX DONATION (HUGE THANK YOU) R$ 100.0K · 2026-06-04
PlacePlace id
🌧️ Bring Back The Sun! start place 112291455733279
All the ingredients 93287339902406
Ancient Ruins 107628378851724
Farmhouse 138991496086545
Lava Temple 115715349937997
Mushroom Kingdom 118664876652833
Sinister Forest 78376454742165
The jail 102948352165166
The Restaurant 90812224092451
Wizard's House 82967912728407
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games