[DUELS]🚨Philly Trenches

Playing right now
21
Rank now–
Rating82.3%
Visits678.6K
Favourites4,550
Likes781
128All-time peak · 24 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
50 Coins R$ 29 · 2026-07-27
ESCAPE, YOU ARE TRAPPED R$ 49 · 2026-06-15
100 Coins R$ 49 · 2026-07-27
ONE TIME HEAL R$ 49 · 2026-05-26
200 Coins R$ 99 · 2026-07-27
+1 Respin R$ 120 · 2026-05-24
Glock43x R$ 129 · 2026-08-10
Crate Restock R$ 149 · 2026-05-19
G2C EXTENDED R$ 199 · 2026-08-10
Glock26 Switch R$ 249 · 2026-08-10
500 Coins R$ 249 · 2026-07-27
+3 Respins R$ 249 · 2026-05-24
Glock 19x Switch R$ 319 · 2026-08-10
Buy All R$ 349 · 2026-08-09
Twin Mag ARP R$ 499 · 2026-08-10
Season Pass R$ 499 · 2026-07-25
KRISS VECTOR R$ 589 · 2026-08-10
GLOCK 17C DRUM R$ 649 · 2026-08-10
HK416D R$ 679 · 2026-08-10
2000 Coins R$ 699 · 2026-07-27
+10 Respin R$ 790 · 2026-05-21
1000 Coins R$ 1,000 · 2026-07-27
10,000 Coins R$ 1,199 · 2026-07-27
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
[REVAMP SOON]🚨Philly Trenches start place 107783588656465
Duels 89338861605707
Interception 74032460988198
Main Server 101217707775114
New cutscene 92698902316414
Shoes Place 99078546975570
System Revamps 131762352483508
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games