MTAoR: The FULL Experience

Playing right now
70
Rank now–
Rating89.9%
Visits287.9K
Favourites1,014
Likes603
159All-time peak · 14 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching — check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
1 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 1 · 2026-08-12
5 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 5 · 2026-08-12
10 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 10 · 2026-08-12
15 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 15 · 2026-08-12
20 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 20 · 2026-08-12
25 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 25 · 2026-08-12
50 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 50 · 2026-08-12
100 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 100 · 2026-08-12
150 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 150 · 2026-08-12
200 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 200 · 2026-08-12
250 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 250 · 2026-08-12
500 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 500 · 2026-08-12
750 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 750 · 2026-08-12
1000 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 1,000 · 2026-08-12
1500 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 1,500 · 2026-08-12
2000 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 2,000 · 2026-08-12
2500 ROBUX - MTAoR GROUP DONATION | NON-REFUNDABLE R$ 2,500 · 2026-08-12
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
MTAoR: The FULL Experience start place 92798827975611
BMT Eastern Lines 127633428529583
BMT/IND Midtown Lines 105654480283825
BMT/IND Midtown Lines (Throwback) 140500137497659
Donations & Merchandises Place 132175538840757
IRT Flushing Lines 121190524632086
IRT Lexington Av Lines 132784352169128
LEGACY IND Eighth Ave Lines 119531078890238
The MTAoR Training Place 116707148248589
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games