[👻UPD + 2X] Anomaly Cafe

Playing right now
1,813
Rank now–
Rating94.6%
Visits27.5M
Favourites271.2K
Likes57.0K
14.9KAll-time peak · 23 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Cake R$ 29 · 2026-08-04
Skip Halloween 2026 (1) R$ 29 · 2026-10-17
Revive Self R$ 45 · 2026-08-04
Skip Halloween 2026 (2) R$ 49 · 2026-10-17
Revive Self 2 R$ 69 · 2026-08-31
Skip Halloween 2026 (3) R$ 79 · 2026-10-17
Bells Pack 1 R$ 80 · 2026-07-06
Level 2 R$ 99 · 2026-10-02
Talisman R$ 99 · 2026-08-04
Revive Self 3 R$ 99 · 2026-08-31
Revive Everyone R$ 149 · 2026-08-04
Robux Class 1 R$ 179 · 2026-07-06
[Class] Lemon R$ 180 · 2026-08-04
[Gift] Lemon R$ 180 · 2026-08-31
Revive Everyone 2 R$ 199 · 2026-08-31
Skip All Halloween 2026 (4) R$ 199 · 2026-10-17
Halloween 2026 - Premium R$ 199 · 2026-10-17
Level 3 R$ 269 · 2026-10-02
Bells Pack 2 R$ 280 · 2026-07-06
Revive Everyone 3+ R$ 299 · 2026-08-31
Skip All Halloween 2026 (3) R$ 499 · 2026-10-17
Bells Pack 3 R$ 699 · 2026-07-06
[Class] Chipper R$ 712 · 2026-08-28
[Gift] Chipper R$ 712 · 2026-08-31
Skip All Halloween 2026 (2) R$ 899 · 2026-10-17
Bells Pack 4 R$ 1,009 · 2026-07-06
Skip All Halloween 2026 (1) R$ 1,299 · 2026-10-17
PlacePlace id
[👻UPD + 2X] Anomaly Cafe start place 121781732399469
Afterlife Lobby 110847158523462
Emma's Cafe 78044542320241
Tutorial 76017591371517
UNUSED 86744368242791
UNUSED (ART BUS STOP) 79061962783205
UNUSED (ART EMMA CAFE) 136953084437746
UNUSED (ART PHOTOGRAPHY) 114287805996483
VC SERVER 99400569156760
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games