Rake the Leaves!

Playing right now
3
Rank now–
Rating64.8%
Visits500.0K
Favourites2,200
Likes562
218All-time peak · 21 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 R$ 5 · 2026-07-21
Skip Upgrade R$ 5 · 2026-07-21
15 R$ 15 · 2026-07-21
+120 Backpack space R$ 25 · 2026-07-24
5min R$ 25 · 2026-07-30
+10 Speed for Run R$ 25 · 2026-07-23
25 R$ 25 · 2026-07-21
20 Acorns R$ 25 · 2026-07-21
+1 Daily Spin R$ 35 · 2026-07-27
15min R$ 49 · 2026-07-30
50 R$ 50 · 2026-07-21
+3 Daily Spin R$ 60 · 2026-07-27
30min R$ 75 · 2026-07-30
100 Acorns R$ 80 · 2026-07-21
500 Acorns R$ 180 · 2026-07-21
+10 Daily Spin R$ 199 · 2026-07-27
1000 Acorns R$ 340 · 2026-07-21
######### – · 2026-07-21
turned off – · 2026-07-21
disabled – · 2026-07-21
PlacePlace id
Rake the Leaves! start place 125778360147788
Barnyard 130922731247897
Campground 136030028663973
Carnival 76552731564541
Mansion 82459683135267
Neighborhood House 73559008011417
Playground 129857762851435
Testing Ground 111442098188463
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games