Playing right now
1,142
Rank now–
Rating72.9%
Visits6.1M
Favourites23.3K
Likes6,258
3,256All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
2x Emotes R$ 1 · 2026-08-17
V.I.P R$ 1 · 2026-08-17
PlacePlace id
Lost:Sandbox start place 87895496410382
Double Trouble 96927066296080
Lost:Sandbox Combat 70587053051869
Professional Servers 85008709469984
Randomizer 107547714483040
VC Servers 93568801124332
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games