[TITAN UPDATE] Sakadung Apple Tower Defense

Playing right now
77
Rank now–
Rating88.7%
Visits202.2K
Favourites1,106
Likes575
171All-time peak · 25 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Support the Game - 10 Robux R$ 10 · 2026-09-20
125 Coins R$ 15 · 2026-09-27
Gift_Coins_125 R$ 15 · 2026-09-28
Support the Game - 15 Robux R$ 15 · 2026-09-20
Retry Wave R$ 20 · 2026-09-11
Support the Game - 30 Robux R$ 30 · 2026-09-20
250 Coins R$ 39 · 2026-09-11
Gift_Coins_250 R$ 39 · 2026-09-28
Support the Game - 50 Robux R$ 50 · 2026-09-20
Gift_Potion_XpHour R$ 99 · 2026-09-28
Gift_Pass_XP R$ 99 · 2026-09-28
x2 Exp Hourly R$ 99 · 2026-09-27
Support the Game - 100 Robux R$ 100 · 2026-09-20
Gift_Coins_1100 R$ 149 · 2026-09-28
Starter Bundle R$ 149 · 2026-09-12
1,100 Coins R$ 149 · 2026-09-11
Gift_StarterBundle R$ 149 · 2026-09-28
x2 luck hour R$ 199 · 2026-09-27
Gift_Potion_XpDay R$ 199 · 2026-09-28
Gift_Potion_LuckHour R$ 199 · 2026-09-28
Gift_Pass_Coins R$ 199 · 2026-09-28
x2 Exp Day R$ 199 · 2026-09-27
Gift_Gems_250 R$ 229 · 2026-09-28
250 Gems R$ 229 · 2026-09-11
Gift_Pass_Luck R$ 299 · 2026-09-28
Gift_Pass_VIP R$ 399 · 2026-09-28
Gift_Pass_AfkCoins R$ 399 · 2026-09-28
Support the Game - 500 Robux R$ 500 · 2026-09-20
Gift_Coins_6250 R$ 749 · 2026-09-28
6,250 Coins R$ 749 · 2026-09-11
Support the Game - 1,000 Robux R$ 1,000 · 2026-09-20
Gift_Gems_1100 R$ 1,049 · 2026-09-28
1,100 Gems R$ 1,049 · 2026-09-11
Gift_Coins_21000 R$ 1,899 · 2026-09-28
21,000 Coins R$ 1,899 · 2026-09-11
Gift_Gems_4250 R$ 3,799 · 2026-09-28
4,250 Gems R$ 3,799 · 2026-09-11
Support the Game - 5,000 Robux R$ 5,000 · 2026-09-20
10,500 Gems R$ 7,499 · 2026-09-11
Gift_Gems_10500 R$ 7,499 · 2026-09-28
Support the Game - 10,000 Robux R$ 10.0K · 2026-09-20
PlacePlace id
[EVENT] Sakadung Apple Tower Defense start place 139459378578728
Afk 88351047288871
Bridge 109768127464095
Destroyed City 102856053023973
EVENT 84019872014389
Forest 117073032720215
Park 125595959690908
Storage 106268040052430
Warzone 100627354810006
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games