[๐ŸŽƒ] Dragon Adventures ๐Ÿ‰

Playing right now
9,832
Rank nowโ€“
Rating93.4%
Visits1.7B
Favourites14.6M
Likes1.1M
21.1KAll-time peak ยท 18 Oct 2026
โ€“30-day peak
โ€“7-day peak
โ€“24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Coins 20,000 [GIFT] R$ 1 ยท 2025-03-29
Boost Easy Fishing 1 Hour R$ 6 ยท 2020-05-17
Boost Easy Fishing 2 Hours R$ 10 ยท 2020-05-17
Boost x2 Crops 1 Hour R$ 12 ยท 2019-11-20
Boost x2 Resources 1 Hour R$ 12 ยท 2019-11-20
Boost x2 Experience 1 Hour R$ 12 ยท 2020-04-11
Sale Coins Tier 1 R$ 15 ยท 2019-08-14
Revive Event Boss R$ 19 ยท 2025-10-28
Boost x2 Experience 2 Hours R$ 22 ยท 2020-04-11
Boost x2 Crops 2 Hours R$ 22 ยท 2019-11-20
Boost x2 Resources 2 Hours R$ 22 ยท 2019-11-20
Item Valentines Chocolate Box R$ 25 ยท 2020-01-19
Item Baby Potion R$ 25 ยท 2020-06-01
Grow Crop R$ 25 ยท 2019-08-19
Sale Coins Tier 2 R$ 26 ยท 2020-08-02
Revive All Event Boss R$ 29 ยท 2025-10-29
Haunted Pass Tier Skip 1 R$ 29 ยท 2026-10-14
Season Pass Tier Skip 1 R$ 29 ยท 2025-12-30
Sun Quest Catch Up R$ 34 ยท 2026-08-31
Coins 2,000 R$ 35 ยท 2020-09-27
Coins 2,000 [Gift] R$ 35 ยท 2025-03-24
Winstreak Recovery R$ 35 ยท 2026-07-09
ArchieEventPass T1 R$ 39 ยท 2026-03-05
Easter Event Pass T1 R$ 39 ยท 2026-04-01
Skip Daily Reward Tier 1 R$ 39 ยท 2026-03-17
Season Pass Tier Skip 2 R$ 39 ยท 2025-12-30
Haunted Pass Tier Skip 2 R$ 39 ยท 2026-10-14
Start Ghost Catcher Minigame R$ 39 ยท 2024-10-11
Galaxy Event Pass T1 R$ 39 ยท 2026-05-29
Start Pumpkin Smash Minigame R$ 39 ยท 2024-10-07
Spin Token Tier 1 R$ 40 ยท 2020-02-07
Hatch Egg R$ 40 ยท 2021-09-16
Boss Chest R$ 45 ยท 2021-10-02
Bundle Full Moon Rises T2 R$ 49 ยท 2026-10-13
One Day Pass R$ 49 ยท 2026-08-19
Bundle Spooky Loot 2026 T2 R$ 49 ยท 2026-10-20
[General Store Cycle] Sugar Potion R$ 49 ยท 2026-08-18
Bundle Starter Pack T2 R$ 49 ยท 2026-04-16
Haunted Pass Tier Skip 3 R$ 49 ยท 2026-10-14
Season Pass Tier Skip 3 R$ 49 ยท 2025-12-30
Skip Daily Reward Tier 2 R$ 49 ยท 2026-03-17
Boost Shard Chance 1 Hour R$ 50 ยท 2024-06-12
--- R$ 50 ยท 2025-07-16
Egg Hunt Tier R$ 50 ยท 2020-09-20
Incubator Token Tier 1 R$ 50 ยท 2026-06-08
Day Skip R$ 50 ยท 2020-06-05
Restore Event Quest 2 R$ 50 ยท 2025-10-24
Accessory Heart Bridle R$ 50 ยท 2023-02-09
Boost Breath Cooldown 1 Hour R$ 50 ยท 2024-06-12
Boost Faster Fishing 1 Hour R$ 50 ยท 2025-07-16
Boost Mining Rate 1 Hour R$ 50 ยท 2024-06-12
Galaxy Event Pass T2 R$ 59 ยท 2026-05-29
Arcane Energy Boost Potion x1 R$ 59 ยท 2026-07-08
[General Store Cycle] Drill Potion R$ 59 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Lollipop Theme Potion R$ 59 ยท 2026-09-23
Easter Event Pass T2 R$ 59 ยท 2026-04-01
Season Pass Tier Skip 4 R$ 59 ยท 2025-12-30
ArchieEventPass T2 R$ 59 ยท 2026-03-05
Haunted Pass Tier Skip 4 R$ 59 ยท 2026-10-14
[General Store Cycle] Eternal Potion R$ 59 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Voltage Theme Potion R$ 59 ยท 2026-09-23
ArchieEventPass T3 R$ 69 ยท 2026-03-05
Season Pass Tier Skip 5 R$ 69 ยท 2025-12-30
Bundle Starter Pack T4 R$ 69 ยท 2026-04-16
Bundle Plague Doctor T2 R$ 69 ยท 2026-10-13
Galaxy Event Pass T3 R$ 69 ยท 2026-05-29
Easter Event Pass T3 R$ 69 ยท 2026-04-01
Flair Galaxy Aura Head R$ 75 ยท 2021-11-08
Coins 5,000 [GIFT] R$ 75 ยท 2025-03-29
Flair Blossom Burst Body R$ 75 ยท 2021-11-08
Accessory Set Solstice Necklaces R$ 75 ยท 2022-08-15
Flair Inferno Trail Wing R$ 75 ยท 2021-11-08
Flair Nebula Aura Head R$ 75 ยท 2021-11-08
Item Solstice Egg R$ 75 ยท 2020-07-30
Flair Moonbeam Trail Tail R$ 75 ยท 2021-11-08
Flair Moonbeam Wing Trail R$ 75 ยท 2021-11-08
Coins 5,000 R$ 75 ยท 2020-09-27
Easter Event Pass T4 R$ 79 ยท 2026-04-01
Skip Daily Reward Tier 3 R$ 79 ยท 2026-03-17
Galaxy Event Pass T4 R$ 79 ยท 2026-05-29
ArchieEventPass T4 R$ 79 ยท 2026-03-05
Spin Token Halloween Tier 1 R$ 80 ยท 2020-10-03
Item Elemental Potion R$ 80 ยท 2020-01-19
Spin Token Pride Tier 1 R$ 80 ยท 2020-05-30
Spin Token Solstice Tier 1 R$ 80 ยท 2020-04-02
Item Wild Potion R$ 80 ยท 2021-09-15
Spin Token Love Tier 1 R$ 80 ยท 2020-02-08
Spin Token Christmas Tier 1 R$ 80 ยท 2020-01-21
Spin Token Easter Tier 1 R$ 80 ยท 2020-02-07
Item Breed Cooldown Potion R$ 85 ยท 2020-03-12
Item Growth Potion R$ 85 ยท 2020-03-12
Skip Daily Reward Tier 4 R$ 89 ยท 2026-03-17
ArchieEventPass T5 R$ 89 ยท 2026-03-05
Easter Event Pass T5 R$ 89 ยท 2026-04-01
Galaxy Event Pass T5 R$ 89 ยท 2026-05-29
Accessory Set Frost Devil R$ 90 ยท 2021-09-06
Accessory Set Devil R$ 90 ยท 2021-09-06
Item Favourites Theme Potion R$ 95 ยท 2022-01-13
Boost Mining Rate 2 Hours R$ 95 ยท 2024-06-12
Boost Breath Cooldown 2 Hours R$ 95 ยท 2024-06-12
Boost Shard Chance 2 Hours R$ 95 ยท 2024-06-12
Boost Faster Fishing 2 Hour R$ 95 ยท 2025-07-16
Bundle Spooky Loot 2026 T6 R$ 99 ยท 2026-10-20
Boost Double Catch 1 Hour R$ 99 ยท 2025-07-16
Boost Rare Fish Luck 1 Hour R$ 99 ยท 2025-07-16
Skip Event Daily Reward 1 R$ 99 ยท 2026-02-23
[General Store Cycle] Bone Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-18
Arcane Energy Boost Potion x3 R$ 99 ยท 2026-07-08
[General Store Cycle] Honeybees Trait Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-09-23
Sun Gold Tier 1 R$ 99 ยท 2022-08-08
Bundle Starter Pack R$ 99 ยท 2026-04-16
[General Store Cycle] Scythe Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-18
Bundle Full Moon Rises T7 R$ 99 ยท 2026-10-13
[General Store Cycle] Blooming Aura Trait Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-18
[General Store Cycle] Lucky Gold Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-18
Prize Token Tier 1 R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-13
PotOGoldKey R$ 99 ยท 2024-03-02
[General Store Cycle] Bliss Theme Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Chocolate Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-18
[General Store Cycle] Metal Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Frosted Trait Potion R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-18
Boost Sun Gold 25% R$ 99 ยท 2024-08-09
Skip Daily Reward Tier 5 R$ 99 ยท 2026-03-17
Item Meteor Preset Potion R$ 100 ยท 2021-04-17
Accessory Set Sonar R$ 100 ยท 2021-09-06
Restore Event Quest R$ 100 ยท 2024-08-08
Spin Token Tier 2 R$ 100 ยท 2020-02-07
Item Million Theme Potion R$ 100 ยท 2021-10-06
Flair Coin Burst Body R$ 100 ยท 2022-01-14
Accessory Set Nightmare Clouds R$ 100 ยท 2021-09-06
Item Opulent Theme Potion R$ 100 ยท 2021-11-17
Accessory Set Heavenly Clouds R$ 100 ยท 2021-09-06
Accessory Set Dream Clouds R$ 100 ยท 2021-09-06
Accessory Set Candy R$ 100 ยท 2021-09-06
Webs Tier 1 R$ 110 ยท 2022-10-08
Jelly Beans Tier 1 R$ 110 ยท 2022-03-16
Sale Coins Tier 3 R$ 113 ยท 2019-08-14
ArchieEventPass T6 R$ 119 ยท 2026-03-05
Bundle Plague Doctor T7 R$ 119 ยท 2026-10-13
Speedy Incubator Slot R$ 125 ยท 2021-03-22
Accessory Set Dark Angel R$ 125 ยท 2021-09-06
Bundle Beginner R$ 125 ยท 2023-01-11
Item Lucky Preset Potion R$ 125 ยท 2021-03-16
Skip Daily Reward Tier 6 R$ 129 ยท 2026-03-17
Incubator Token Tier 2 R$ 135 ยท 2026-06-08
Skip Flight R$ 149 ยท 2025-01-17
Bundle Ocean R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Honey Pots Tier 1 R$ 150 ยท 2023-03-28
Bundle Prehistoric R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Bundle Jungle R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Bundle Desert R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Restore LNY Day R$ 150 ยท 2025-01-24
Skip Tier R$ 150 ยท 2021-09-22
Bundle Wasteland R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Bundle Volcano R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Coins 20,000 R$ 150 ยท 2020-09-27
Accessory Set Light Angel R$ 150 ยท 2021-09-06
Bundle Fantasy R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Accessory Set Meteorite R$ 150 ยท 2022-06-14
Mastering Booster R$ 150 ยท 2026-07-09
Bundle Tundra R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
Bundle Grassland R$ 150 ยท 2024-09-24
[GIFT] Multi-Accessory R$ 175 ยท 2025-03-21
Snow Globe R$ 175 ยท 2023-12-06
Boost Rare Fish Luck 2 Hour R$ 179 ยท 2025-07-16
Boost Double Catch 2 Hour R$ 179 ยท 2025-07-16
[GIFT] Lucky Egg R$ 180 ยท 2025-03-21
Candy Boost II (+75%) R$ 199 ยท 2024-10-07
Boost x2 Guild Task Points R$ 199 ยท 2025-03-04
[General Store Cycle] Lantern Lights Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
Hearts Tier 1 R$ 199 ยท 2020-10-03
[General Store Cycle] Super Computer Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Ribbon Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Obsession Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Egged Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Hologrammic Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-08-18
[General Store Cycle] Heartbreak Aura Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-08-18
Bundle Shinrin R$ 199 ยท 2025-09-19
[General Store Cycle] Celestial Blaze Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-08-18
Snowflakes Tier 1 R$ 199 ยท 2020-07-23
[General Store Cycle] Blizzard Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Pollen Aura Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
[General Store Cycle] Auspicious Clouds Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-09-23
Candy Tier 1 R$ 199 ยท 2020-10-03
Spin Token Easter Tier 2 R$ 199 ยท 2020-02-07
[General Store Cycle] Bat Swarm Trait Potion R$ 199 ยท 2026-08-18
Skip Event Daily Reward 2 R$ 199 ยท 2026-03-10
Accessory Set Red Valkyrie R$ 200 ยท 2021-09-06
Accessory Set Purple Valkyrie R$ 200 ยท 2021-09-06
Item Partial Pure Color Potion R$ 200 ยท 2020-05-15
Spin Token Christmas Tier 2 R$ 200 ยท 2020-01-09
Spin Token Solstice Tier 2 R$ 200 ยท 2020-04-02
Accessory Set Black Valkyrie R$ 200 ยท 2021-09-06
Spin Token Love Tier 2 R$ 200 ยท 2020-02-08
Spin Token Halloween Tier 2 R$ 200 ยท 2020-10-03
Accessory Set Light Cupid R$ 200 ยท 2022-02-09
Galaxy Shards Tier 1 R$ 200 ยท 2022-06-06
Item Partial Pure Material Potion R$ 200 ยท 2020-05-15
Accessory Set Dark Cupid R$ 200 ยท 2022-02-09
Spin Token Pride Tier 2 R$ 200 ยท 2020-05-30
Showing 200 of 601.
Valentines 2025 3.3M awarded Archie's Conservation Projects: Veidreki 3.2M awarded Winter 2024 1.4M awarded Valentines 2024 1.2M awarded Easter 2025 1.1M awarded Galaxy 2024 1.1M awarded Easter 2026 1.1M awarded Halloween 2024 964.7K awarded Galaxy 2025 949.2K awarded Winter 2025 930.0K awarded Galaxy 2026 926.4K awarded Solstice 2024 910.6K awarded Easter 2024 884.4K awarded Galaxy 2023 863.7K awarded Solstice 2025 861.7K awarded Solstice 2026 809.2K awarded Halloween 2025 806.9K awarded Halloween 2026 730.7K awarded Valentines 2026 705.7K awarded Winter 2023 689.8K awarded Solstice 2023 677.5K awarded Christmas 2022 650.8K awarded Easter 2020 624.0K awarded Easter 2023 622.9K awarded Winter 2021 605.3K awarded Halloween 2023 548.3K awarded Easter 2022 538.2K awarded Solstice 2020 535.1K awarded Valentines 2020 473.8K awarded Solstice 2022 467.5K awarded Valentines 2023 455.7K awarded Halloween 2022 420.8K awarded Valentines 2022 407.7K awarded Halloween 2020 394.7K awarded Easter 2021 359.6K awarded Lunar New Year 2026 356.1K awarded Winter 2019 340.3K awarded Halloween 2021 334.3K awarded Galaxy 2022 328.5K awarded Solstice 2021 325.3K awarded Met a Developer! 233.4K awarded A Rising Threat 142.3K awarded Halloween 2019 116.9K awarded Celestial Corruptor 2026 112.7K awarded Veidreki Live Event 2026 79.4K awarded Phoenix Rising 55.8K awarded Winter Snowdown 2025 46.2K awarded Heart Shatterer 2026 38.2K awarded Winter Clash 2025 32.0K awarded Ringleader 15.4K awarded Bee Blitzer 2026 6,634 awarded
PlacePlace id
[๐ŸŽƒ] Dragon Adventures ๐Ÿ‰ start place 3475397644
Desert 3752680052
Duel Arena 138860414257586
Event 5777228223
Fantasy 4174118306
Grassland 3475419198
Halloween Bosses 89575369881999
Jungle 3475422608
Ocean 3737848045
Prehistoric 4869039553
Shinrin 125804922932357
Trade Realm 117609308261109
Tundra 3623549100
Undercity 4601778915
Volcano 3487210751
Wasteland 4728805070
โš’๏ธ Test-Desert 13467366103
โš’๏ธ Test-Duel Arena 139856848000916
โš’๏ธ Test-Event 13467378458
โš’๏ธ Test-Fantasy 13467366198
โš’๏ธ Test-Grassland 13467363410
โš’๏ธ Test-Halloween Bosses 103900335924241
โš’๏ธ Test-Horizon 101795101532080
โš’๏ธ Test-Jungle 13467365306
โš’๏ธ Test-Ocean 13467365981
โš’๏ธ Test-Odyssey 96480941847839
โš’๏ธ Test-Origins 13411993968
โš’๏ธ Test-Prehistoric 13467373807
โš’๏ธ Test-Shinrin 127853591766847
โš’๏ธ Test-Tundra 13467365849
โš’๏ธ Test-Undercity 13467375096
โš’๏ธ Test-Volcano 13467365662
โš’๏ธ Test-Wasteland 13467366310
โš’๏ธTest-Trade Realm 121732818714677
โš ๏ธ Develop-Desert 120246797577327
โš ๏ธ Develop-Duel Arena 73965407504261
โš ๏ธ Develop-Event 72685081359782
โš ๏ธ Develop-Fantasy 138373727701485
โš ๏ธ Develop-Grassland 123867159180511
โš ๏ธ Develop-Halloween Bosses 139120263012958
โš ๏ธ Develop-Jungle 82116724496953
โš ๏ธ Develop-Ocean 104214834297126
โš ๏ธ Develop-Origins 72783929408576
โš ๏ธ Develop-Prehistoric 85063600818741
โš ๏ธ Develop-Shinrin 87283657290956
โš ๏ธ Develop-Trade Realm 121786781982356
โš ๏ธ Develop-Tundra 99940796552629
โš ๏ธ Develop-Undercity 85668413192563
โš ๏ธ Develop-Volcano 109333475348384
โš ๏ธ Develop-Wasteland 82517849649009
No history recorded yet โ€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games