Breakify's Gun Test Place

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating68.1%
Visits6.1M
Favourites47.9K
Likes13.1K
175All-time peak · 27 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Developer Product 2 R$ 1 · 2021-04-15
Developer Product 4 R$ 1 · 2021-04-15
Developer Product 5 R$ 1 · 2021-04-15
Developer Product 3 R$ 1 · 2021-04-15
10 Robux R$ 10 · 2021-04-15
50 Robux R$ 50 · 2022-08-05
100 Robux R$ 100 · 2022-08-05
500 Robux R$ 500 · 2022-08-05
1000 Robux R$ 1,000 · 2022-08-05
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Breakify's Gun Test Place start place 3795434088
Arena 5457801322
Exfiltration 6176865441
Free Play 6254792760
Norvinsk Region 7235114466
Unknown Unnamed Gamemode 76114535093169
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games