Playing right now
9
Rank now–
Rating68.1%
Visits14.7M
Favourites55.8K
Likes9,048
40All-time peak · 19 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5R$ R$ 5 · 2021-06-03
10R$ R$ 10 · 2021-06-03
15R$ R$ 15 · 2021-06-03
20R$ R$ 20 · 2021-06-03
25R$ R$ 25 · 2021-09-08
30R$ R$ 30 · 2021-09-08
50R$ R$ 50 · 2021-09-08
100R$ R$ 100 · 2021-09-08
150R$ R$ 150 · 2021-09-08
200R$ R$ 200 · 2021-09-08
250R$ R$ 250 · 2025-01-05
300R$ R$ 300 · 2025-01-05
PlacePlace id
Ro Crash start place 4456880028
(2009 Robloxity Life Size) 11697323164
(2009 Robloxity) 7596838050
(Blender Map1) (RETIRED) 6802369194
(Bridge map1) 6329717697
(Burnout Map: Chaos Bridge) 6651365157
(Burnout Map: Crash Canyon) 6651202999
(Burnout Map: Traffic Takedown 2) 6651041139
(Burnout Map: Traffic Takedown) 6617127852
(Burnout Takedown: Remake) 15223009183
(Classic Map Derby) 5875168615
(Classic Map) 5872309021
(Classic Map2) 13718536429
(Crash Test Map1) Single Player (RETIRED) 7886298284
(Crash Test Map2) (RETIRED) 6432846967
(Crash Test Site) 5926672117
(Drag Race Map1) (RETIRED) 6778816122
(Escape the flood) 7548831182
(Flat Grid Map) (RETIRED) 5876113119
(Giant Bedroom) 123666821389238
(Giant Bedroom) (RETIRED) (Old Version) 6002592302
(Giant Garage) 11308068999
(Green Screen Land) (RETIRED) 9096076090
(Grid Map) 5890417748
(Happy Home 2011) 7499623162
(Highway Map1) 6284206012
(Highway Map2) 6915266357
(Highway Map3) 116064574100047
(Highway Map: Desert Bus Edition) 6310542759
(Old Classic Map) 6826287450
(Original Map) 5968599869
(Race Track Map1) 6595675923
(Ro Crushers) 5958186570
(Roblox City - Highway 9999) 7602853698
(RP: City Map) 6569788999
(Shredder Map) 6504763932
(SSRB) 8539097948
(Stadium Map1) 6385407234
(Stair Map) 6779066288
(Trains vs cars Map with UI) 7039178250
(Trains vs cars Map1) 5885297158
(Trains vs cars Map2) 6559918994
Banned >( 10322811149
Rejoining 7458342600
Ro Crash (Airport Map1) 6432844972
Ro Crash (Aviation-Mode) 14355117622
Ro Crash (Derby Arena1) (RETIRED) 6594107409
Ro Crash (Derby Arena2) (RETIRED) 6608338358
Ro Crash (Downtown Map1) 6472903585
Ro Crash (Mountain Map1) 6498116988
Ro Crash (Neighborhood Map1) 6748894912
Ro Crash (Quiz) 10443124785
Ro Crash (Small Island) 7034129917
Ro Crash (Space Map1) (RETIRED) 6555027513
Ro Crash (Space Map2) (RETIRED) 6682429240
Ro Crash (Space Map3) (RETIRED) 7825440381
Ro Crash (Spike Pit Map) (RETIRED) 6678874727
Ro Crash (Testing place) 10128857372
Ro Crash (Welcome to the Town of Robloxia™) 7619532690
Ro Crash (Zamboni/Resurfacer) 9743076356
Ro Crash - (Derby) 6789053921
Scenario: (Tow-Van) 7767315795
Scenario: (Truck Escape) 8692725510
Scenario: (Truck Survival) 7770622867
Scenario: (Tunnel Escape) (RETIRED) 9062417854
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games