💪Mega Noob Simulator💪

Playing right now
95
Rank now–
Rating91.1%
Visits611.9M
Favourites1.2M
Likes474.6K
302All-time peak · 17 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
+500 Coins R$ 5 · 2020-04-04
+50 Candies R$ 5 · 2022-10-18
+ 10,000 Strength R$ 5 · 2025-07-29
50 Snowballs R$ 5 · 2023-12-19
50 Skulls R$ 5 · 2024-10-11
+100 Strength R$ 10 · 2020-04-04
Common Skin R$ 10 · 2025-06-03
Common Pet R$ 10 · 2025-06-03
+1,500 Coins R$ 15 · 2020-04-04
+100 Heads R$ 15 · 2020-04-04
Starterpack R$ 20 · 2025-02-17
x2 Strength - 30 mins R$ 25 · 2024-09-14
Easy Quest R$ 25 · 2024-12-16
Noob Spawner R$ 25 · 2021-11-12
Easy Quest TEST R$ 25 · 2024-12-17
Rare Pet R$ 25 · 2025-02-16
Rare Skin R$ 25 · 2025-02-16
+50 Eggs R$ 25 · 2022-04-05
2x Candy R$ 30 · 2022-10-18
x2 Coins - 30 Mins R$ 35 · 2024-09-14
+5,000 Coins R$ 45 · 2020-04-04
+1 Boss Token R$ 45 · 2022-02-19
x2 Heads - 30 Mins R$ 50 · 2024-09-14
+500 Candies R$ 50 · 2022-10-18
Icicle attack R$ 50 · 2022-12-14
500 snowballs R$ 50 · 2023-12-19
500 Skulls R$ 50 · 2024-10-11
+750 Strength R$ 75 · 2020-04-04
+ 150,000 Strength R$ 75 · 2025-07-29
Boss Revive R$ 75 · 2025-02-13
Medium Quest R$ 75 · 2024-12-16
Epic Pet R$ 75 · 2025-02-16
Epic Skin R$ 75 · 2025-02-16
Fire Ninja R$ 85 · 2024-10-11
Fire Yeti R$ 85 · 2024-10-11
Iced Out Alien R$ 99 · 2024-12-17
Iced Out Reindeer Rider R$ 99 · 2022-12-11
Iced Out Yeti R$ 99 · 2023-12-18
Iced Out Snowman R$ 99 · 2022-12-11
Knight of the Frost R$ 99 · 2024-12-17
Super Egg Collector R$ 99 · 2024-03-20
Iced Out Bling Noob R$ 99 · 2023-12-18
Medium Quest TEST R$ 99 · 2024-12-17
+250 Eggs R$ 125 · 2022-04-05
All Item Crate x1 R$ 125 · 2025-01-23
+1,500 Strength R$ 125 · 2020-04-04
+ 250,000 Strength R$ 125 · 2025-07-29
+25,000 Coins R$ 125 · 2020-04-04
x2 Boss Tokens - 30 mins R$ 125 · 2024-09-14
+750 Heads R$ 125 · 2020-04-04
x2 Strength - 3 Hours R$ 145 · 2024-09-14
Hard Quest R$ 150 · 2024-12-16
Legendary Skin R$ 150 · 2025-02-16
Legendary Pet R$ 150 · 2025-02-16
x2 Coins - 3 Hours R$ 199 · 2024-09-14
Event Crate x1 R$ 200 · 2025-01-23
2,500 Skulls R$ 225 · 2024-10-11
2,500 Snowballs R$ 225 · 2023-12-19
+1,500 Heads R$ 225 · 2020-04-04
+2,500 Candies R$ 225 · 2022-10-18
+1 Rebirth Token R$ 250 · 2020-11-09
x3 Boss Token Pet R$ 250 · 2023-03-29
+100,000 Coins R$ 250 · 2020-04-04
+10 Boss Tokens R$ 250 · 2022-02-19
Easter Excelsior R$ 250 · 2024-03-20
x2 Rebirth Token Pet R$ 250 · 2023-03-29
x2 Heads - 3 hours R$ 275 · 2024-09-14
All Item Crate x3 R$ 300 · 2025-01-23
??? Pet R$ 325 · 2025-02-16
??? Skin R$ 375 · 2025-02-16
Hard Quest TEST R$ 399 · 2024-12-17
x2 Boss Tokens - 3 Hours R$ 400 · 2024-09-14
5,000 Candies R$ 450 · 2022-10-18
5,000 Skulls R$ 450 · 2024-10-11
5,000 Snowballs R$ 450 · 2023-12-19
Event Crate x3 R$ 500 · 2025-01-23
+ 1,000,000 Strength R$ 500 · 2025-07-29
+5,000 Strength R$ 500 · 2020-04-04
x2 Strength - 10 Hours R$ 500 · 2024-09-14
+1,000 Eggs R$ 500 · 2022-04-05
All Item Crate x6 R$ 575 · 2025-01-23
x2 Coins - 10 hours R$ 650 · 2024-09-14
+50 Boss Tokens R$ 750 · 2022-02-20
+5 Rebirth Tokens R$ 750 · 2020-11-09
+500,000 Coins R$ 750 · 2020-04-04
x2 Heads - 10 hours R$ 800 · 2024-09-14
Event Crate x6 R$ 999 · 2025-01-23
2,500 Eggs R$ 1,000 · 2024-03-21
+10,000 Heads R$ 1,000 · 2020-04-04
x2 Boss Tokens - 10 Hours R$ 1,200 · 2024-09-14
+25,000 Strength R$ 1,250 · 2020-04-04
+ 2,500,000 Strength R$ 1,250 · 2025-07-29
+10 Rebirth Tokens R$ 1,450 · 2020-11-09
+1,000,000 Coins R$ 1,500 · 2020-04-04
+250 Boss Tokens R$ 1,500 · 2022-02-19
5,000 Eggs R$ 1,750 · 2024-03-21
25,000 Candies R$ 2,250 · 2022-10-18
25,000 Snowballs R$ 2,250 · 2023-12-19
25,000 Skulls R$ 2,250 · 2024-10-11
+20 Rebirth Tokens R$ 2,750 · 2020-11-09
Dave Skin R$ 5,000 · 2024-03-20
20,000 Eggs R$ 5,000 · 2024-03-21
+50 Rebirth Tokens R$ 5,000 · 2020-11-09
+1,000 Boss Tokens R$ 5,000 · 2022-02-20
+100,000 Heads R$ 5,000 · 2020-04-04
+1,000 Boss Tokensfake – · 2022-02-19
+50 Boss Tokensfake – · 2022-02-19
+100,000 Strength – · 2020-04-04
+1,000,000 Strength – · 2020-04-04
PlacePlace id
💪Mega Noob Simulator💪 start place 4543144283
MEGA MAIN: ALTERNATE 6942999105
MEGA MAIN: CART 11537154131
MEGA MAIN: EASTER23 12960615516
MEGA MAIN: HOLIDAY 6062455549
MEGA MAIN: METAVERSE 6712430034
MEGA MAIN: PIRATES 6507077534
MEGA MAIN: PVP 13560542722
MEGA MAIN: RETRO 7293992741
MEGA MAIN: SKY 9876953325
MEGA MAIN: SPACE 7450413806
MEGA MAIN: SPOOK 23 15060639520
MEGA MAIN: SPOOKTOBER 6712430109
MEGA MAIN: SPOOKTOBER22 11330320016
MEGA MAIN: THE KING 8598323917
MEGA MAIN: TP ROOM 88445072638893
MEGA MAIN: WILD WEST 11126463607
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games