Playing right now
76
Rank now–
Rating88.8%
Visits26.4M
Favourites280.9K
Likes98.2K
484All-time peak · 6 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
[Cosmetic] Swords on Back! R$ 90 · 2020-02-28 [Emote] Emote Pack R$ 150 · 2023-05-24 [Emote] Emote Pack 2 R$ 250 · 2023-11-01 Beast Tamer Equipment R$ 500 · 2020-07-01 [Equip] Veteran Merchant Equipment R$ 600 · 2020-07-30 [Equip] Red Samurai Equipment R$ 700 · 2020-07-01 [P] Passive Mode R$ 900 · 2020-02-28 [Equip] Sharp Shooter Equipment R$ 900 · 2020-07-01 [Equip] Blood Enforcer Equipment R$ 1,000 · 2020-02-28 [Equip] Blue Swordsman Equipment R$ 1,100 · 2023-01-02 [Equip] Black Swordsman Equipment R$ 1,500 · 2020-02-28 [Equip] Master Blacksmith Equipment R$ 1,700 · 2020-07-01 [Equip] Integrity Petal Equipment R$ 1,800 · 2026-02-02 [Equip] Grandmaster Liberator Equipment R$ 1,900 · 2020-02-28 Purple Reaper Equipment off-sale · 2023-01-02 [LIMITED] Zulkor Singularity Bundle off-sale · 2026-07-05 [LIMITED] Vermilion Saint Bundle off-sale · 2025-11-14 [LIMITED] Clockwork Incident Bundle off-sale · 2025-12-12 [LIMITED] Sahra Pathfinder Bundle off-sale · 2026-05-24 Golden Knight Equipment off-sale · 2023-01-02 2x Experience off-sale · 2020-04-17 2x Sword Skill off-sale · 2020-04-17 [Pre Order] Yuuki Equipment off-sale · 2020-07-01 test off-sale · 2020-05-17 [LIMITED] Starless Monarch Bundle off-sale · 2025-12-31 [LIMITED] Heartbreaker Service Bundle off-sale · 2026-02-14 [LIMITED] Pale Disciple Bundle off-sale · 2026-01-11 [LIMITED] Vitamin C-ommandant Bundle off-sale · 2026-05-10 [LIMITED] Overseer Bundle off-sale · 2025-07-12 [LIMITED] Sporeborn Bundle off-sale · 2025-10-03 Test Pass 1 off-sale · 2025-05-21 [LIMITED] Nosferatu Pact Bundle off-sale · 2025-11-14
GuildDevProduct R$ 0 · 2020-02-27
BarberDevProduct R$ 5 · 2020-02-28
5 robux R$ 5 · 2020-07-02
10 robux R$ 10 · 2020-07-02
[15min] x2-Drop-Rate (up-to-5%) R$ 25 · 2023-03-13
25 robux R$ 25 · 2020-07-02
[15min] 2xCrafting Skill R$ 45 · 2021-07-10
[15min] 2xSwordSkill R$ 45 · 2020-09-15
[15min] 2xExp Boost R$ 45 · 2020-08-10
50 robux R$ 50 · 2020-07-02
[1hour] x2-Drop-Rate (up-to-5%) R$ 75 · 2023-03-13
[Stat] Investible Stat Reset R$ 90 · 2022-01-28
[1hour] 2xExp Boost R$ 99 · 2020-06-21
[1hour] 2xCrafting Skill R$ 99 · 2021-07-10
[1hour] 2xSwordSkill R$ 99 · 2020-09-15
100 robux R$ 100 · 2020-07-02
[3hour] x2-Drop-Rate (up-to-5%) R$ 165 · 2023-03-13
250 robux R$ 250 · 2020-07-02
[3hour] 2xSwordSkill R$ 255 · 2020-09-15
[3hour] 2xCrafting Skill R$ 255 · 2021-07-10
[3hour] 3hour 2xExp Boost R$ 255 · 2020-06-21
[5hour] x2-Drop-Rate (up-to-5%) R$ 270 · 2023-03-13
[5hour] 2xCrafting Skill R$ 425 · 2021-07-10
[5hour] 2xExp Boost R$ 425 · 2020-06-21
[5hour] 5hour 2xSwordSkill R$ 425 · 2020-09-15
500 robux R$ 500 · 2020-07-02
1000 robux R$ 1,000 · 2020-07-02
2500 robux R$ 2,500 · 2020-07-02
5000 robux R$ 5,000 · 2020-07-02
PlacePlace id
[☀️SUMMER] Sword Blox Online: Rebirth start place 4733278992
Crimson Spectres' Guildzone; Tartarus 5403915818
Event Floor (Levels 1 to 40) 9455484005
Event Floor (Levels 121 and Higher) 10299594856
Event Floor (Levels 41 to 80) 6000711615
Event Floor (Levels 81 to 120) 11892328586
Event Floor Two 6057419936
Floor Eight 4737916764
Floor Eighteen 94066307314492
Floor Eighteen Arena 117852524597461
Floor Eleven 5135551944
Floor Fifteen 11987483716
Floor Five 4736649014
Floor Four 4735718710
Floor Fourteen 4733293091
Floor Nine 4740039076
Floor Nineteen 130463264320898
Floor One 4733293382
Floor Seven 4736984932
Floor Seventeen 12632324801
Floor Six 4736759720
Floor Sixteen 11987539001
Floor Ten 4747247314
Floor Thirteen 5136611550
Floor Three 4735703075
Floor Twelve 5212666689
Floor Two 4734865416
Great Workshop 86400682391969
Plaguevein Incident 111258425881917
Team Rocket HQ 5983219252
Tutorial 71471415013282
Zuyashi's Place: 02142026_1 100808416799193
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games