Skate Park ๐Ÿ›น

Playing right now
39
Rank nowโ€“
Rating86.5%
Visits401.0M
Favourites1.4M
Likes396.0K
563All-time peak ยท 7 Sep 2026
โ€“30-day peak
โ€“7-day peak
โ€“24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 R$ R$ 5 ยท 2021-09-01
10 R$ R$ 10 ยท 2021-09-01
+ 250 Credits R$ 15 ยท 2020-04-12
Money 1 R$ 15 ยท 2020-04-08
Double XP - 1 Hour R$ 19 ยท 2020-05-27
25 R$ R$ 25 ยท 2021-09-01
Double Credits Modifier R$ 25 ยท 2021-09-10
Double XP Modifier R$ 25 ยท 2021-09-10
Double Daily Reward R$ 25 ยท 2020-06-12
+ 500 Credits R$ 30 ยท 2020-04-12
Double Credits - 1 Hour R$ 39 ยท 2022-01-05
Double XP - 3 Hours R$ 49 ยท 2020-05-27
+ 1000 Credits R$ 50 ยท 2020-04-12
50 R$ R$ 50 ยท 2021-09-01
Low Gravity Modifier R$ 50 ยท 2021-09-10
+ 2500 Credits R$ 75 ยท 2020-04-12
Double XP - 6 Hours R$ 89 ยท 2020-05-27
Double Credits - 3 Hours R$ 99 ยท 2022-01-05
Photo Mode R$ 100 ยท 2021-09-03
100 R$ R$ 100 ยท 2021-09-01
+ 5000 Credits R$ 130 ยท 2020-04-12
Double Credits - 6 Hours R$ 149 ยท 2022-01-05
Double XP - 12 Hours R$ 169 ยท 2020-05-27
Halloween Bundle 2023 R$ 199 ยท 2023-10-12
Christmas 2021 Bundle R$ 199 ยท 2021-12-03
Bundle 1 R$ 199 ยท 2021-09-16
Double Credits - 12 Hours R$ 199 ยท 2022-01-05
250 R$ R$ 250 ยท 2021-09-01
+ 10000 Credits R$ 250 ยท 2020-04-12
Double XP - 1 Day R$ 259 ยท 2020-05-27
Double Credits - 1 Day R$ 299 ยท 2022-01-05
+ 25000 Credits R$ 500 ยท 2020-05-01
500 R$ R$ 500 ยท 2021-09-01
+ 50000 Credits R$ 925 ยท 2020-05-01
1000 R$ R$ 1,000 ยท 2021-09-01
+ 100000 Credits R$ 1,500 ยท 2020-05-01
5000 R$ R$ 5,000 ยท 2021-09-01
10000 R$ R$ 10.0K ยท 2021-09-01
PlacePlace id
Skate Park ๐Ÿ›น start place 4850718823
Custom Skatepark 112709170360400
Ignore 7021346880
Legacy New 5362022781
Skate City 5718076484
SLS Mega Park 5362023635
No history recorded yet โ€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games