Islands 👩‍🌾

Playing right now
660
Rank now–
Rating89.8%
Visits2.4B
Favourites3.4M
Likes1.2M
1,476All-time peak · 16 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Cooking 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 49 · 2021-01-22
Animal Husbandry 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 49 · 2021-01-22
Farming 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Woodcutting 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Economy 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Fishing 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Mining 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Combat 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Light Melee 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Heavy Melee 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Archery 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Magic 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Factory 2 Hour 50% XP Boost R$ 99 · 2021-01-22
Piggy Bank R$ 399 · 2021-04-24
Tuxedo Chicken R$ 399 · 2021-02-26
Birthday Sheep Skin R$ 399 · 2021-02-19
Lunar New Year Cow R$ 499 · 2021-02-12
PlacePlace id
Islands 👩‍🌾 start place 4872321990
Islands Development 6029305551
Islands [Desert] 12815054798
Islands [Festival] 7176435327
Islands [Game Mode] 11838346571
Islands [Hub] 5899156129
Islands [Online Island] 5626342417
Islands [Underworld] 7456800858
Islands [Void] 10529772199
Islands [Wild Islands] 9501318975
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games