[🎃HOLLOVVEEN] VV: ULTIMATUM

Playing right now
2,007
Rank now–
Rating90.3%
Visits56.5M
Favourites546.5K
Likes211.7K
5,009All-time peak · 16 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Reroll Daily Mission R$ 15 · 2026-01-27
Roll 1 Emote R$ 25 · 2026-01-22
Reroll Equipment Modifier R$ 39 · 2025-06-13
Common Spawn In Animation R$ 50 · 2025-06-09
Reroll Zanpakuto Colors R$ 59 · 2024-05-30
Accessory Token R$ 59 · 2026-01-30
Roll 1 Execution Essence R$ 60 · 2026-01-29
Focus Elixir R$ 65 · 2026-02-01
Super Token Booster R$ 75 · 2026-02-01
Reroll Weapon Model Variant R$ 75 · 2024-11-06
Reroll Res Weapon Model Variant R$ 75 · 2024-11-06
1 Reiatsu Color Reroll R$ 75 · 2024-08-07
Reroll Theme R$ 79 · 2024-08-07
Reroll Sheathe R$ 79 · 2024-06-04
Token Booster R$ 79 · 2026-02-01
1 Variant Reroll R$ 80 · 2026-09-01
Clan Reroll R$ 99 · 2025-12-11
Arrancar Mask Reroll R$ 99 · 2024-08-07
Reroll Inner World R$ 99 · 2024-08-07
Buy 1 Clan Reroll R$ 99 · 2025-12-12
Reroll Ressureccion Appearance R$ 99 · 2025-06-16
Soul Booster R$ 125 · 2026-01-23
Roll 5 Emotes R$ 125 · 2026-01-25
Set Equipment Color R$ 125 · 2025-06-13
Evil Plotter Pack R$ 125 · 2024-06-08
W0ng's Pack R$ 125 · 2024-01-07
Makk's Pack R$ 125 · 2024-01-07
Reset Build Points R$ 129 · 2024-08-07
Recreate Character R$ 139 · 2025-01-02
Spawn Portal R$ 149 · 2024-06-11
Uncommon Spawn In Animation R$ 150 · 2025-06-09
Whetstone R$ 175 · 2025-09-14
Prayer Beads R$ 179 · 2025-05-15
Ability Resonance R$ 189 · 2025-09-14
Weapon Reroll R$ 199 · 2025-06-16
Reset Hakuda Style R$ 199 · 2026-02-26
Ability Reroll R$ 199 · 2024-08-20
Reroll Vollstandig Color R$ 199 · 2024-08-07
Character Slot R$ 199 · 2024-09-28
SKILL POINT RESET R$ 200 · 2023-11-26
Refund Skills R$ 229 · 2024-09-13
Roll 10 Emotes R$ 250 · 2026-01-25
Unlock Category R$ 250 · 2025-01-28
Spawn Animations (Gift) R$ 275 · 2025-05-14
Buy Clan R$ 300 · 2025-11-22
Roll 5 Execution Essences R$ 300 · 2026-01-29
5 Reiatsu Color Rerolls R$ 349 · 2026-06-06
Legendary Spawn In Animation R$ 350 · 2025-06-09
5 Variant Rerolls R$ 380 · 2026-09-01
5 Clan Rerolls R$ 399 · 2025-12-12
Starter Pack R$ 399 · 2026-01-23
10 Reiatsu Color Rerolls R$ 599 · 2026-06-06
Roll 10 Execution Essences R$ 600 · 2026-01-29
Reset Build R$ 649 · 2026-04-09
10 Variant Rerolls R$ 700 · 2026-09-01
10 Clan Rerolls R$ 769 · 2026-01-29
5x Weapon Reroll R$ 899 · 2025-09-14
5 Ability Rerolls R$ 950 · 2024-08-20
VIP SKILL POINT RESET R$ 1,000 · 2023-11-26
25 Variant Rerolls R$ 1,540 · 2026-09-01
10x Weapon Reroll R$ 1,659 · 2026-05-21
10 Ability Rerolls R$ 1,750 · 2026-01-28
Founder's Pack R$ 2,249 · 2026-05-27
Calamity Pack R$ 2,749 · 2026-08-04
50 Clan Rerolls R$ 3,499 · 2026-05-14
25 Ability Rerolls R$ 3,849 · 2026-01-28
25x Weapon Reroll R$ 3,879 · 2026-05-21
EXECUTIVE SKILL POINT RESET R$ 10.0K · 2023-11-26
PlacePlace id
[🌀 UPDATE] VV: ULTIMATUM start place 6270290407
AFK Realm 134412380516789
Arctic Cave 15645525857
Arctic Plain(OLD) 14711269481
Arctic Plains 15079707729
Fort Adams 14321102147
Hueco Mundo 11131834995
Human World 14219489601
Inner World 9861495985
Las Noches 11127942816
Matchmaking 121345602945775
Matchmaking Lobby 83422145267370
Menos Forest 16914874220
OLD. 10627960269
Org. Base 140341124030157
qasward's Place: 06092026_2 125011457474176
Snow Encampment 18972283841
Soul Society 12337012844
Soul Society Outskirts 14218523102
The Dangai 17083682617
The Marsh 95787471190312
Tournament 13229243486
Trade Realm 102123868363969
UPDATE PLACE 132224751888154
Valley of Screams 10626511620
VV TEST ZONE 18416507779
Wandenreich 11780443293
[ Content Deleted ] 9854445386
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games