Slayers Unleashed I

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating89.8%
Visits99.8M
Favourites529.3K
Likes388.2K
5All-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Nichirin Color Reroll R$ 49 · 2021-07-20
EXP Boost (15 min) R$ 59 · 2021-07-07
Reroll Slayer Mark R$ 99 · 2021-09-25
Reroll Clan R$ 99 · 2021-07-11
Reset Stat Points R$ 99 · 2021-06-29
Reroll Demon Art R$ 99 · 2021-07-19
+1 Spins R$ 99 · 2023-06-02
Reroll Breathing R$ 99 · 2021-06-30
Reroll Race R$ 99 · 2021-06-30
Boss Drop Boost [30 MIN] R$ 120 · 2021-07-27
Reroll Sub-Race R$ 149 · 2022-04-14
Create Faction R$ 149 · 2021-12-07
EXP Boost (1 hr) R$ 149 · 2021-07-07
Robux Roll Halloween R$ 200 · 2023-10-21
Boss Drop Boost [1 HOUR] R$ 220 · 2021-12-05
+3 Spins [5% BONUS] R$ 270 · 2023-06-02
EXP Boost (6 hr) R$ 649 · 2021-07-07
EXP Boost (12 hr) R$ 849 · 2021-07-07
+10 Spins [10% BONUS ] R$ 900 · 2023-06-02
Instant Prestige R$ 1,499 · 2022-04-15
EXP Boost (24 hr) R$ 1,699 · 2021-07-07
EXP Boost (72 Hours) R$ 3,999 · 2021-07-19
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Slayers Unleashed I start place 6536647319
atlxShxn's Place: 06302024_2 18277638891
Daki's Empire 8477283564
Doma's Kingdom 8831669660
Easter Land 9404633256
Endless Raid 8161628518
Giyu's Zone 7205044863
Gyokko's Plains 9132466134
Gyomei's Territory 8291588716
Halloween Raid 14975429825
Hantengu's Domain 8958472043
Infinity Castle (Akaza) 9506928336
Infinity Maze 9506927631
Inosuke's Burrow 7897643798
Kaigaku's Fields 9311659141
Kokushibo Castle 7205040763
Kokushibou's Lair 7376463359
Mitsuri's Land 7434219366
Muichiro's Mists 8189310064
Nezuko's Easter Fest 9393459612
Obanai's Den 7328311073
Ranked Lobby 7233570720
Ranked Match (1v1) 7264317889
Ranked Match (2v2) 8849342935
Rengoku's Realm 7205117224
Rui Boss 7146829768
Sagiri Mountain Raid 7558849151
Sanemi's Area 8190014466
Shinobu's Domain 7204380018
Slayers Unleashed's Place Number: 46 11764900094
Snow Village Raid 7465164491
Tengen's District 8196754415
Test World 6729417531
Test World Legacy 81523689229549
The Drum Land 9311658749
The Shadow Realm 9258623573
The Swamp 8085917749
Workspace 7044132418
World 6536671967
World [LEGACY] 15252716039
Yoriichi Raid V2 18277636816
Yoriichi's Dominion 7278932260
Zenitsu's Mountain 8007829202
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.