ZO SAMURAI SWORD FIGHTING

Playing right now
246
Rank now–
Rating81.7%
Visits642.5M
Favourites1.6M
Likes719.7K
770All-time peak · 16 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Test R$ 10 · 2022-01-23
Refill Quests R$ 19 · 2022-11-09
Samurai Showdown Event Skip 1 R$ 25 · 2022-12-07
Skip Quest T1 R$ 29 · 2022-10-27
Refill Quests (29) R$ 29 · 2023-05-03
Oni Resurrection (29) R$ 29 · 2023-04-11
Peeka Tier Skip R$ 29 · 2022-11-03
Refill Quest (39) R$ 39 · 2023-05-03
+Peeka Tier Skip R$ 49 · 2022-11-03
Skip Quest T2 R$ 49 · 2022-10-27
Oni Resurrection (49) R$ 49 · 2023-04-11
Samurai Showdown Skip 4 R$ 50 · 2022-12-07
Samurai Showdown Skip 5 R$ 50 · 2022-12-07
Shuriken Mayhem Skip (0) R$ 50 · 2023-06-13
Christmas Yen R$ 50 · 2023-12-06
Samurai Showdown Skip 2 R$ 50 · 2022-12-07
Advent Calendar Yen (1) R$ 50 · 2023-12-14
Samurai Showdown Skip 3 R$ 50 · 2022-12-07
Christmas Shards R$ 50 · 2023-12-06
Dual Wield - Fork (Special Offer) R$ 59 · 2023-05-10
Dual Wield Cosmetic R$ 79 · 2022-09-16
Dual Wield Unlock - Tier 1 R$ 79 · 2023-02-03
Dual Wield - Tier 1 R$ 79 · 2023-03-15
Weapon Crafting: Tranquility R$ 99 · 2023-08-17
Early Spin R$ 99 · 2022-06-15
Gift: Love Wheel Spin R$ 99 · 2023-02-06
Shards Tier 1 R$ 99 · 2023-04-06
Oni Resurrection (99) R$ 99 · 2023-04-11
Love Wheel Spin R$ 99 · 2023-02-06
King of The Cliff [SPIN] R$ 99 · 2023-05-08
Lucky Wheel Spin R$ 99 · 2023-03-06
++Peeka Tier Skip R$ 99 · 2022-11-03
Tier 1 yen gift R$ 99 · 2022-09-02
+4,000 Yen R$ 99 · 2022-06-01
Ocean Steel R$ 99 · 2023-05-17
Easter - White Rabbit R$ 99 · 2023-03-31
[TEMPORARY] 1 Week Map Access R$ 99 · 2022-10-26
Gift an Early Spin R$ 99 · 2022-08-26
Shard Gift - Tier 1 R$ 99 · 2023-04-06
Skip Quest T3 R$ 99 · 2022-10-27
Lucky Wheel Gift R$ 99 · 2023-03-06
Mythic Crate R$ 99 · 2022-11-15
Black Moon Reroll R$ 99 · 2023-06-01
Samurai Showdown Skip 6 R$ 100 · 2022-12-07
Samurai Showdown Skip 7 R$ 100 · 2022-12-07
Samurai Showdown Skip 8 R$ 100 · 2022-12-07
Advent Calendar Gingerbread House R$ 100 · 2023-12-14
Samurai Showdown Skip 9 R$ 100 · 2022-12-07
Samurai Showdown Skip All 9 R$ 100 · 2022-12-07
Samurai Showdown Skip 10 R$ 100 · 2022-12-07
Samurai Showdown Skip All 10 R$ 100 · 2022-12-07
Gift: Custom Chat Color R$ 100 · 2022-08-25
Christmas Wrapped Up Kill Effect R$ 100 · 2023-12-06
Weapon Effect R$ 149 · 2023-03-27
Gift: Chill Emote Pack R$ 150 · 2022-08-25
Shuriken Mayhem Skip (1) R$ 150 · 2023-06-13
Shards Tier 2 R$ 199 · 2023-04-06
Easter - Urchin Sting R$ 199 · 2023-03-31
tier 2 yen gift R$ 199 · 2022-09-02
Spiked Knuckles R$ 199 · 2023-05-17
Weapon Crafting: Slicing Moon R$ 199 · 2023-08-17
Shard Gift - Tier 2 R$ 199 · 2023-04-06
Weapon Crafting: Dark Iron R$ 199 · 2023-08-17
Ocean Iron R$ 199 · 2023-05-17
Oni Resurrection (199) R$ 199 · 2023-04-11
+8,800 Yen R$ 199 · 2022-06-01
Easter - Turtle Shell R$ 199 · 2023-03-31
Dual Wield Unlock - Tier 2 R$ 199 · 2023-02-03
+++Peeka Tier Skip R$ 199 · 2022-11-03
Dual Wield - Tier 2 R$ 199 · 2023-03-15
Weapon Crafting: Scorpion R$ 199 · 2023-08-17
Easter - Serpent Coil R$ 199 · 2023-03-31
Spiked Kanabo R$ 199 · 2023-05-17
Skip Quest ## R$ 199 · 2022-10-27
Dual Wield Cosmetic Tier 2 R$ 199 · 2022-09-16
Advent Calendar Nutcracker R$ 200 · 2023-12-14
Gift: Lantern Color Picker R$ 200 · 2022-08-25
Gift: Custom Kill Sound R$ 200 · 2022-08-25
Christmas Wool Mitten R$ 200 · 2023-12-06
Samurai Showdown Skip All 8 R$ 200 · 2022-12-07
Christmas Wool Sock R$ 200 · 2023-12-06
Dragon Crate 249 R$ 249 · 2023-07-13
Weapon Effect - Tier 2 R$ 249 · 2023-04-07
[CHRISTMAS SALE] Runic Crate R$ 249 · 2023-11-22
Gift: Starter Skin Pack R$ 250 · 2022-08-25
Shuriken Mayhem Skip (2) R$ 250 · 2023-06-13
Unlock Golden Skin R$ 250 · 2021-05-07
Gift: Crystal Skin Pack R$ 250 · 2022-08-25
Dual Wield - Void Katana (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Dual Wield - Silverblade (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2024-01-18
Dual Wield - Solar Eclipse Katana (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Shards Tier 3 R$ 299 · 2023-04-06
Dual Wield - Cosmic Divide Katana (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Shard Gift - Tier 3 R$ 299 · 2023-04-06
Skip Quest T5 R$ 299 · 2022-10-27
Dual Wield - Venom Katana (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Blood Moon Roll Again R$ 299 · 2023-02-14
Dual Wield - Jester Scythe (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-10-18
Dual Wield - Scythe of the Reaper (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Dual Wield - Sorrow Scythe (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-09-05
Dual Wield - Claymore Katana (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-11-03
Dual Wield - Shooting Star Kanabo (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Dual Wield - Spiked (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Dual Wield - Tommy Gun (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-06-28
Dual Wield - X Katana (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-06-16
Dual Wield - Feather Scythe (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Oni Resurrection (299) R$ 299 · 2023-04-11
Dual Wield - Ice Age (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-12-07
Dual Wield - Tyranny Naginata (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-11-10
Dual Wield - Alchemist's Blade (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2024-01-05
Dual Wield - Windforce (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-07-19
Dual Wield - Icedagger (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-09-18
Dual Wield - Fury Periastron (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-10-02
Dual Wield - Demonic Greatsword (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-08-25
Dual Wield - Sakura Scythe (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-08-11
Dual Wield - Stellar Odachi (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-07-28
++++Peeka Tier Skip R$ 299 · 2022-11-03
Dual Wield - Butterfly Katana (Special Offer) R$ 299 · 2023-05-10
Gift: Dance Emote Pack R$ 300 · 2023-02-10
Advent Calendar Holly Hand Axe R$ 300 · 2023-12-14
Samurai Showdown Skip All 7 R$ 300 · 2022-12-07
Conquerors Crate R$ 349 · 2024-02-07
Runic Crate R$ 349 · 2023-11-29
Dragon Crate 349 R$ 349 · 2023-07-13
Christmas Event Skip Week 1 R$ 349 · 2022-12-14
Oni Resurrection (399) R$ 399 · 2023-04-11
Samurai Showdown Skip All 6 R$ 400 · 2022-12-07
Santa Slicer R$ 400 · 2023-12-06
400 Donation R$ 400 · 2021-05-07
Advent Calendar Yen (2) R$ 400 · 2023-12-14
Dual Wield - Tier 3 R$ 440 · 2023-03-15
Dual Wield Cosmetic Tier 3 R$ 440 · 2022-09-16
Dual Wield Unlock - Tier 3 R$ 449 · 2023-02-03
Dragon Crate 449 R$ 449 · 2023-07-13
VIP GIFT R$ 449 · 2022-11-15
Samurai Showdown Skip All 5 R$ 450 · 2022-12-07
[PREMIUM] Sun Tanto R$ 450 · 2022-11-28
Weapon Crafting: Moonlight Behemoth R$ 499 · 2023-08-17
+++++Peeka Tier Skip R$ 499 · 2022-11-03
Skip Quest T6 R$ 499 · 2022-10-27
Easter - Phoenix Pyre R$ 499 · 2023-03-31
Dimensional Crate R$ 499 · 2023-02-02
Chain Kusarigama R$ 499 · 2023-05-17
Weapon Crafting: Ruyi Jingu Bang R$ 499 · 2023-08-17
Easter - Tiger Claw R$ 499 · 2023-03-31
Halloween Crate R$ 499 · 2023-10-17
Dragon Iron R$ 499 · 2023-05-17
tier 3 yen gift R$ 499 · 2022-09-02
Weapon Effect - Tier 3 R$ 499 · 2023-04-07
+23,000 Yen R$ 499 · 2022-06-01
Samurai Showdown Skip All 4 R$ 500 · 2022-12-07
Shuriken Mayhem Skip All (9) R$ 500 · 2023-06-13
Shuriken Mayhem Skip (3) R$ 500 · 2023-06-13
Gift: Luminous Skin Pack R$ 500 · 2022-08-25
Samurai Showdown Skip All 3 R$ 550 · 2022-12-07
Oni Resurrection (599) R$ 599 · 2023-04-11
Shards Tier 4 R$ 599 · 2023-04-06
Shard Gift - Tier 4 R$ 599 · 2023-04-06
Samurai Showdown Skip All 2 R$ 600 · 2022-12-07
Advent Calendar Bitter Cold R$ 600 · 2023-12-14
Christmas Crate R$ 649 · 2022-12-20
Forbidden Crate R$ 649 · 2023-10-12
Dragon Crate 649 R$ 649 · 2023-07-13
Shogun Crate R$ 649 · 2023-04-11
Ancient Crate R$ 649 · 2022-11-23
Samurai Showdown Skip All 1 R$ 650 · 2022-12-07
700 Donation R$ 700 · 2021-05-07
Dual Wield Unlock - Tier 4 R$ 799 · 2023-02-03
Christmas Candy Cane R$ 800 · 2023-12-06
Advent Calendar Wrapped Blade R$ 800 · 2023-12-14
Shards Tier 5 R$ 899 · 2023-04-06
Shard Gift - Tier 5 R$ 899 · 2023-04-06
+48,000 Yen R$ 999 · 2022-06-01
tier 4 yen gift R$ 999 · 2022-09-02
Katana Crate R$ 999 · 2023-04-25
Easter - Dragon Tail R$ 999 · 2023-03-31
Weapon Crafting: yamat no Orochi R$ 999 · 2023-08-17
Dragon Steel R$ 999 · 2023-05-17
Clan Token R$ 1,000 · 2022-04-27
1000 Donation R$ 1,000 · 2021-05-07
Shuriken Mayhem Skip All (8) R$ 1,000 · 2023-06-13
Christmas Event Skip Week 2 R$ 1,119 · 2022-12-14
Skip All Halloween Event Tiers R$ 1,499 · 2022-10-26
Weapon Crafting: Underworld R$ 1,499 · 2023-08-24
Christmas Event Skip All R$ 1,499 · 2022-12-14
Weapon Crafting: Regicide R$ 1,499 · 2023-08-24
Weapon Crafting: Luxury R$ 1,499 · 2023-08-24
Weapon Crafting: Agony R$ 1,499 · 2023-08-24
Shuriken Mayhem Skip All (7) R$ 1,500 · 2023-06-13
Unban R$ 1,500 · 2022-07-05
Dual Wield Unlock - Tier 5 R$ 1,699 · 2023-02-03
Shuriken Mayhem Skip All (6) R$ 1,750 · 2023-06-13
Skip All Peeka Tiers R$ 1,899 · 2022-11-03
Undead Scythe R$ 1,999 · 2023-05-17
Easter - Golden R$ 1,999 · 2023-03-31
Easter - Glass Katana R$ 1,999 · 2023-04-12
Weapon Crafting: Godslayer R$ 1,999 · 2023-08-17
Shuriken Mayhem Skip All (5) R$ 2,000 · 2023-06-13
Shuriken Mayhem Skip All (4) R$ 2,150 · 2023-06-13
Shuriken Mayhem Skip All (3) R$ 2,300 · 2023-06-13
Showing 200 of 211.
PlacePlace id
[OLD MAP] ZO SAMURAI SWORD FIGHTING start place 6678877691
100PlayerServerSize 16078570974
50PlayerServerSize 16078542626
75PlayerServerSize 16078562519
Banland 10128599158
D3NR 15253743377
D3_Current 15253734279
D7C 15253758419
D7NR 15253763022
ZO ぞ SAMURAI: MOBILE SERVER 9902822854
ZO ぞ: Ranked Duels 13698881368
ZO ぞ: Shuriken Mayhem 13752116664
ZO ぞ: Trade Zone 12215847298
ZO: VC 13528339353
ZOぞ: Kamura Falls 11405103195
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games