Playing right now
7,434
Rank now–
Rating86.4%
Visits548.2M
Favourites431.1K
Likes168.2K
38.6KAll-time peak · 21 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
15 IDR R$ 10 · 2021-06-21
25K IDR R$ 25 · 2021-06-21
25 Million IDR R$ 39 · 2021-12-22
Limited Box R$ 45 · 2022-10-02
Unlock Advanced Modification (1) R$ 49 · 2025-03-28
Custom Color (Gift) R$ 49 · 2022-10-02
[30% OFF] 1 HOUR EVENT POINT BOOSTER x2 R$ 49 · 2026-05-27
Luxury House (Gift) R$ 79 · 2022-10-02
1 Month Advance Buildtools access R$ 79 · 2026-06-12
100 Million IDR R$ 79 · 2021-12-22
CarSlot (Gift) R$ 99 · 2022-10-02
Unlock Advanced Modification (2) R$ 99 · 2025-03-28
Speed Limiter(Gift) R$ 99 · 2022-10-02
Custom Plate (Gift) R$ 99 · 2022-10-02
100 Bait R$ 100 · 2025-01-29
Emergency Car (Gift) R$ 139 · 2022-10-02
250 MIllion IDR R$ 169 · 2021-12-22
Retro Pass (Gift) R$ 169 · 2022-10-02
Rare Import(Gift) R$ 189 · 2022-10-02
Advanced Modification (GIFT) R$ 249 · 2025-03-28
Permanent buildtools plus R$ 249 · 2026-06-12
Luxury Car (Gift) R$ 259 · 2022-10-02
[30% OFF] Server Point Booster x2 R$ 259 · 2026-05-27
CarSlot 2 (Gift) R$ 269 · 2023-03-11
2x Paycheck (Gift) R$ 399 · 2022-10-02
750 MIllion IDR R$ 399 · 2021-12-22
50% Job Earnings (Gift) R$ 399 · 2022-10-02
Additional Ownable Garage 1K R$ 799 · 2024-10-31
2.5 Billion IDR R$ 999 · 2021-12-22
10 Billion IDR R$ 1,999 · 2021-12-22
25 Billion IDR R$ 3,699 · 2021-12-22
Limited Box (Ads Reward) – · 2025-11-17
PlacePlace id
Car Driving Indonesia start place 6911148748
Bali 118108582994420
Bandung 79488788685813
Jakarta 14005966837
Jawa Barat 9233343468
Jawa Tengah 9508940498
Jawa Timur 110369730911937
Seasonal Map 132986577553100
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games