Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating87.7%
Visits946.5K
Favourites3,461
Likes2,081
64All-time peak · 30 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
germanjet Plus 6 months R$ 199 · 2023-07-20
Premium Economy Class [ONE YEAR] R$ 299 · 2023-07-20
Business Class [ONE YEAR] R$ 1,299 · 2023-07-20
First Class [ONE YEAR] R$ 2,999 · 2023-07-20
LeMonde Executive Club Membership Fee R$ 20.0K · 2023-07-20
OLD DNU2 R$ 444.2K · 2023-07-20
OLD DNU R$ 228.3M · 2023-07-20
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
LMDHub start place 682773253
Amrum Airport 126193305139631
Bamberg-Breitenau Regional Airport 82932327306532
Jena International Airport 73572034150954
LeMonde Campus 74406297021358
Munich International Airport 81853099162738
Paderborn-Lippstadt International Airport 121434644276154
Rostock-Laage International Airport 85587556120165
Scharhörn Performing Arts Theatre 113795432060379
Zürich Regional Airport 119620890634294
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games