[ Autumn Event + Immortal Clan ๐ŸŽƒ ] Ninja Time

Playing right now
3,202
Rank nowโ€“
Rating90.4%
Visits95.9M
Favourites331.8K
Likes183.8K
5,793All-time peak ยท 23 Aug 2026
โ€“30-day peak
โ€“7-day peak
โ€“24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
1 Element Token R$ 16 ยท 2022-03-29
1 Family Token R$ 16 ยท 2024-09-09
Gift 1 Family Token R$ 20 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 1 Element Token R$ 20 ยท 2025-07-14
100 Toki R$ 39 ยท 2026-06-27
1 Clan Token R$ 40 ยท 2022-03-29
1 Cursed Token R$ 40 ยท 2024-09-03
Gift Double Yen 15 Minutes R$ 50 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 1 Clan Token R$ 50 ยท 2025-07-14
Double Yen 15 Minutes R$ 50 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift 1 Cursed Token R$ 50 ยท 2025-07-14
Double XP 15 Minutes R$ 75 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Double XP 30 Minutes R$ 75 ยท 2025-07-14
5 Element Token R$ 80 ยท 2022-03-29
5 Family Token R$ 80 ยท 2024-09-09
Gift Boss Notifier R$ 100 ยท 2025-07-13
Double Yen 30 Minutes R$ 100 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Double Yen 30 Minutes R$ 100 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Double Mastery 15 Minutes R$ 100 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Fast Roll R$ 100 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 5 Family Tokens R$ 100 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 5 Element Tokens R$ 100 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Double Drops 30 Minutes R$ 100 ยท 2025-07-14
Double Drops 15 Minutes R$ 100 ยท 2022-03-29
Double Mastery 15 Minutes R$ 100 ยท 2022-03-29
Double XP 30 Minutes R$ 150 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Double XP 1 Hour R$ 150 ยท 2025-07-14
600 Toki R$ 199 ยท 2026-06-27
Double Yen 60 Minutes R$ 200 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Element Slot 5 R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Element Slot 3 R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Double Yen 60 Minutes R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 10% EXP Boost R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-13
5 Cursed Token R$ 200 ยท 2024-09-03
Gift Collectable Drop Boost R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-13
5 Clan Token R$ 200 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Double Mastery 30 Minutes R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Custom Hair R$ 200 ยท 2026-10-16
Gift Element Slot 4 R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Double Drops 1 Hour R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-14
Double Mastery 30 Minutes R$ 200 ยท 2022-03-29
Double Drops 30 Minutes R$ 200 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift 2x Currency Drops R$ 200 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 5 Clan Tokens R$ 250 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 5 Cursed Tokens R$ 250 ยท 2025-07-14
Double XP 60 Minutes R$ 300 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Double XP 3 Hours R$ 300 ยท 2025-07-14
25 Family Token R$ 320 ยท 2024-09-09
25 Element Token R$ 320 ยท 2022-03-29
1250 Toki R$ 399 ยท 2026-06-27
Double Yen 120 Minutes R$ 400 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift 25 Family Tokens R$ 400 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Double Drops 3 Hours R$ 400 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 2x Item Drops R$ 400 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 25 Element Tokens R$ 400 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Double Yen 120 Minutes R$ 400 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Double Mastery 60 Minutes R$ 400 ยท 2025-07-14
Double Drops 60 Minutes R$ 400 ยท 2022-03-29
Double Mastery 60 Minutes R$ 400 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Custom Clothing R$ 450 ยท 2026-10-16
Gift Clan Slot 3 R$ 500 ยท 2025-07-13
Double XP 120 Minutes R$ 600 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Clan Slot 4 R$ 600 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Double XP 8 Hours R$ 600 ยท 2025-07-14
50 Family Token R$ 600 ยท 2024-09-09
Gift Clan Slot 5 R$ 700 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Fast Travel R$ 700 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 2x Family Drops R$ 700 ยท 2026-10-16
Gift Clan Slot 6 R$ 700 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 2x Element Drops R$ 720 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 50 Family Tokens R$ 750 ยท 2025-07-14
Double Mastery 120 Minutes R$ 800 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Private Server R$ 800 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 2x Skill Drops R$ 800 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Double Drops 8 Hours R$ 800 ยท 2025-07-14
50 Element Token R$ 800 ยท 2022-03-29
Double Drops 120 Minutes R$ 800 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Double Mastery 120 Minutes R$ 800 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 50 Element Tokens R$ 1,000 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Family Bag R$ 1,000 ยท 2025-07-13
25 Cursed Token R$ 1,000 ยท 2024-09-03
25 Clan Token R$ 1,000 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift 25 Clan Tokens R$ 1,250 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift 25 Cursed Tokens R$ 1,250 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Element Bag R$ 1,500 ยท 2025-07-13
50 Cursed Token R$ 1,600 ยท 2024-09-03
Gift 2x Clan Drop R$ 1,700 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift 50 Cursed Tokens R$ 2,000 ยท 2025-07-14
50 Clan Token R$ 2,000 ยท 2022-03-29
Gift 50 Clan Tokens R$ 2,500 ยท 2025-07-14
Gift Extra Loot Luck R$ 2,500 ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Clan Bag R$ 4,500 ยท 2025-07-13
Undefined3 R$ 10.0K ยท 2022-03-29
Undefined6 R$ 10.0K ยท 2022-03-29
Undefined4 R$ 10.0K ยท 2022-03-29
Undefined5 R$ 10.0K ยท 2022-03-29
Undefined7 R$ 10.0K ยท 2022-03-29
Undefined8 R$ 10.0K ยท 2022-03-29
Undefined9 R$ 10.0K ยท 2022-03-29
Gift Character slot 3 โ€“ ยท 2025-07-13
Gift Character slot 2 โ€“ ยท 2025-07-13
PlacePlace id
[ Autumn Event + Immortal Clan ๐ŸŽƒ ] Ninja Time start place 8075399143
AFK World 98380787210133
Event Place 83875986415390
jovkon123's Place: 05252025_4 72620749425733
Leaf Test 90189604754430
Leaf Test [ Published Ver ] 113768104864232
Leaf Village 9164271501
migrate 79385001324699
Raid Lobby 72851066485038
Raid Map 104597597778318
Sand Village 94039102235171
TEST PLACE NEW 102577383635764
TEST PLACE [PRINCIPAL] 18927986205
Teste Place 11479816664
TESTE PLACE (NPC NOVO) 72577673532088
Toad Forest 93482973508275
Trade Hub 89861027256636
Valley of Reverence 93476723394279
War Gamemode 101212239612526
Wave Mode 114534589701703
No history recorded yet โ€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games