Playing right now
10
Rank now–
Rating71.6%
Visits40.1M
Favourites55.1K
Likes17.8K
41All-time peak · 18 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Skip achievement 4 R$ 10 · 2022-12-24
Skip achievement 3 R$ 10 · 2022-12-24
Skip achievement 2 R$ 10 · 2022-10-20
Skip achievement R$ 10 · 2022-12-24
1X Wheel Spin R$ 19 · 2024-11-09
Temporary Banana Peel Trap R$ 20 · 2024-09-28
Speed potion R$ 25 · 2022-10-20
Molotov R$ 25 · 2023-10-27
Extra Health Potion R$ 25 · 2024-02-14
C4 R$ 25 · 2022-10-20
3,000 Reputation Points R$ 25 · 2023-09-01
SpeedPotion R$ 25 · 2024-02-14
Gas Canister R$ 29 · 2022-10-20
Temporary Super punch R$ 29 · 2023-01-04
Pick next map R$ 35 · 2022-10-20
Anti Gravity Potion R$ 39 · 2022-10-20
TEMP TimeBomb R$ 39 · 2023-10-20
Smite R$ 79 · 2024-09-28
12,000 Reputation Points R$ 90 · 2023-09-01
Nuke R$ 109 · 2024-10-06
10X Wheel Spins R$ 139 · 2024-11-09
36,000 Reputation Points R$ 270 · 2023-09-01
50X Wheel Spins R$ 399 · 2024-11-09
90,000 Reputation Points R$ 659 · 2023-09-01
225,000 Reputation Points R$ 1,299 · 2023-09-21
900,000 Reputation Points R$ 4,449 · 2023-09-21
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Destroy stuff! start place 9155726927
Total Mayhem! [ASSET] 11133378574
Total Mayhem! [SANDBOX - STAGING] 15291088750
Total Mayhem! [SANDBOX] 15102086241
Total Mayhem! [STAGING] 14665519430
Total Mayhem! [UI] 14792478025
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games