Zach's Service Station

Playing right now
55
Rank now–
Rating92.4%
Visits195.0M
Favourites734.6K
Likes322.9K
230All-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
BIG Carry R$ 5 · 2022-04-26
Small Donation (10) R$ 10 · 2022-05-10
Leaderboard Join R$ 15 · 2022-07-30
Employee Rename R$ 20 · 2023-08-30
Buy a Robot Cleaner R$ 20 · 2022-06-25
Buy a Bus Stop R$ 20 · 2022-06-25
+1 Accessory Slot R$ 20 · 2022-10-16
Buy a Car Wash R$ 20 · 2022-06-17
Buy a Auto Washer R$ 20 · 2022-06-25
Manager R$ 25 · 2022-04-25
1 Extra Save Slot R$ 25 · 2022-05-31
100 In-Game Money R$ 25 · 2022-05-13
[ONE TIME] Extra Full Bus Route R$ 30 · 2022-06-25
[ONE TIME] Always Open Gas Station R$ 35 · 2022-09-15
Expand Station R$ 50 · 2022-05-28
Medium Donation (50) R$ 50 · 2022-05-10
[GIFT] Unlimited Drip R$ 50 · 2023-12-01
Add 1 Employee Limit R$ 75 · 2023-01-16
Buy an Employee [PERMANENT] R$ 75 · 2023-01-16
500 In-Game Money R$ 80 · 2022-05-13
Large Donation (100) R$ 100 · 2022-05-10
Unlimited* Accessory Slots R$ 100 · 2022-10-21
[GIFT] The Future Is AI R$ 100 · 2023-12-01
[GIFT] Free Always Open R$ 100 · 2023-12-01
Redemption R$ 100 · 2022-05-28
NotInUse R$ 100 · 2022-10-16
Add 3 Employee Limit R$ 150 · 2023-01-16
1500 In-Game Money R$ 150 · 2022-05-13
[GIFT] Auto* Restock R$ 150 · 2023-12-01
2500 In-Game Money R$ 200 · 2022-05-13
[GIFT] Free Expansions R$ 200 · 2023-12-01
[GIFT] Manager R$ 200 · 2023-12-01
[GIFT] Best Employee R$ 300 · 2023-12-01
PlacePlace id
Zach's Service Station start place 9359839118
Assets 9688772801
Blox Studiо's Place Number: 26 10398759279
GSS Bankrupt Server 9681393225
GSS Event 9688773770
GSS Low Quality Mode 16377988146
GSS Public Server 9688668750
Mega Test 9680555963
Test Lobby 9594767667
Test Place 97567008472573
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games