Playing right now
28
Rank now–
Rating70.4%
Visits42.6M
Favourites110.2K
Likes24.6K
110All-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donate 5 R$ 5 · 2023-05-26
Donate 10 R$ 10 · 2023-05-26
Donate 25 R$ 25 · 2023-05-26
Donate R$ 50 · 2023-05-26
Emergency Repairs R$ 100 · 2022-12-30
Emergency Core Stabilization R$ 100 · 2022-12-30
Donate 100 R$ 100 · 2023-01-02
Donate 250 R$ 250 · 2023-05-26
Donate 300 R$ 300 · 2023-01-02
Donate 500 R$ 500 · 2023-01-02
Donate 1000 R$ 1,000 · 2023-01-02
Donate 5000 R$ 5,000 · 2023-05-26
Donate 10000 R$ 10.0K · 2023-05-26
PlacePlace id
Crab Lab start place 9921763607
Banana Island 13166074217
Cargoship 9996604939
Cow Island 9996520788
Crab Lab 3.0 17756572005
Crab Lab Testing 134356542545646
Middle of Nowhere 9996664045
Nest of the Monster 12064151745
Servers 13397201045
Staging Server 17120478024
Stomach of the Monster 11999208505
The End 10005405073
Victory - Ending 12001183305
Volcano Island 9981904049
Whale Stomach 10005334243
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games