Playing right now
120
Rank now–
Rating85.1%
Visits5.2M
Favourites16.8K
Likes4,952
420All-time peak · 11 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
OR-1/B Sözleşmeli Er R$ 45 · 2025-07-30
OR-2 Onbaşı R$ 50 · 2025-07-30
OR-3 Çavuş R$ 55 · 2025-07-30
OR-4/A Uzman Onbaşı R$ 60 · 2025-07-30
OR-4/B Uzman Çavuş R$ 65 · 2025-07-30
OR-7 Asb. Kıdemli Üstçavuş R$ 70 · 2025-07-30
OR-5/A Asb. Astçavuş R$ 70 · 2025-07-30
OR-8 Asb. Başçavuş R$ 70 · 2025-07-30
OR-6 Asb. Üstçavuş R$ 70 · 2025-07-30
OR-9 Asb. Kıdemli Başçavuş R$ 70 · 2025-07-30
OR-5/B Asb. Çavuş R$ 70 · 2025-07-30
OF-1 Teğmen R$ 205 · 2025-07-30
OF-1 Üsteğmen R$ 210 · 2025-07-30
OF-2 Yüzbaşı R$ 215 · 2025-07-30
OF-3 Binbaşı R$ 220 · 2025-07-30
OF-4 Yarbay R$ 225 · 2025-07-30
OF-5 Albay R$ 230 · 2025-07-30
OF-1 Asteğmen R$ 300 · 2025-07-30
OF-7 Tümgeneral R$ 340 · 2025-07-30
OF-8 Korgeneral R$ 345 · 2025-07-30
OF-9 Orgeneral R$ 350 · 2025-07-30
OF-6 Tuğgeneral R$ 400 · 2025-07-30
Büyük Konsey R$ 650 · 2025-07-30
Ankara Heyeti R$ 900 · 2025-07-30
Yüksek Askeri Şura R$ 1,000 · 2025-07-30
Yönetim Kurulu R$ 1,100 · 2025-07-30
Üst Yönetim Kurulu R$ 1,300 · 2025-07-30
Askeri Disiplin Kurulu R$ 1,500 · 2025-07-30
Subay [OF-1] R$ 1,699 · 2025-07-30
Başkumandan R$ 1,750 · 2025-07-30
Askeri Kurultay R$ 2,350 · 2025-07-30
General [OF-6] R$ 4,099 · 2025-07-30
Disiplin Kurulu R$ 4,750 · 2025-07-30
Komutan [BK] R$ 6,499 · 2025-07-30
Lider R$ 9,999 · 2025-07-30
PlacePlace id
Türk Asker Simülasyonu start place 10087093881
Ally Server 80013582992292
Asker Oyunu BTF 18802634520
Lobi Yedek 109544088443091
Rütbe Market 81531647327993
Test Sunucusu 74232635208941
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games