Playing right now
2
Rank now–
Rating59.4%
Visits1.2M
Favourites22.8K
Likes3,239
19All-time peak Β· 12 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Blackedout R$ 25 Β· 2023-08-17
Buy 560 AstroCoin's R$ 100 Β· 2024-11-21
PlacePlace id
rZombies 🧟 VERRUCKT 🧟 start place 10824510899
ANIMATIONS 15221508517
Bridge Unused 16281645053
Dead Ops Arcade 84085115060879
DS Overlook 15556600688
Facility 15563860550
Kino Der Toten 14075135092
LORE 16932460398
Mansion 13824114083
Map Loader Test 105666658378406
nick2222's Place: 09242024_1 94206878498696
Octagonal Ascension 16207083605
other test place 104546695140252
Storm House 13684499815
Super Secret Place! 17061461560
Village 13579201606
Warehouse 14462405835
No history recorded yet β€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games