Football Universe

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating79.9%
Visits89.7M
Favourites174.1K
Likes59.2K
0All-time peak
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching — check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Rookie Pack R$ 9 · 2017-09-02
Snowball Refill R$ 10 · 2020-12-26
10,000 Coins R$ 49 · 2017-09-02
Pro Pack R$ 49 · 2017-09-02
1st Day of Release! R$ 50 · 2018-04-02
Heroes Pack R$ 50 · 2018-09-19
Animations Pack R$ 99 · 2018-09-19
25,000 Coins R$ 124 · 2017-09-02
All-Pro Pack R$ 124 · 2017-09-02
July 4th Pack R$ 149 · 2021-07-04
Christmas Pack R$ 150 · 2018-12-24
Valentines Pack R$ 150 · 2021-02-13
Shamrock Pack R$ 150 · 2021-03-15
Thanksgiving Pack R$ 150 · 2018-10-31
Halloween Pack R$ 150 · 2019-10-28
Super Bowl Pack R$ 150 · 2019-02-03
Easter Pack R$ 150 · 2018-12-25
Preseason Pack R$ 150 · 2021-08-15
Freedom Pack R$ 150 · 2021-05-31
New Years Pack R$ 200 · 2019-12-31
50,000 Coins R$ 249 · 2017-09-02
75,000 Coins R$ 299 · 2017-09-02
Ultimate Pack R$ 499 · 2017-09-02
100,000 Coins R$ 499 · 2017-09-02
Legendary Pack R$ 999 · 2017-09-02
250,000 Coins R$ 1,249 · 2017-09-02
500,000 Coins R$ 2,499 · 2017-09-02
750,000 Coins R$ 3,749 · 2017-09-02
Champion Pack R$ 4,999 · 2018-08-02
PlacePlace id
Football Universe start place 1021289358
FBU: 3v3 1570800602
FBU: 5v5 480074488
FBU: 7v7 528329642
FBU: Admin System 1623145776
FBU: Career Gameplay 1570836343
FBU: Career Hub 2336659300
FBU: Heroes G 1570834696
FBU: Party Mode 1570814072
FBU: Private Career Gameplay 1570812609
FBU: Test Menu 2159797535
FBU: Testing Gameplay 1570803796
FBU: Trade Hub Testing 3095327802
FBU: Trading Hub 1589266244
FBU: Training Facility 480073354
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.