[CARGO REWORK] Train Sim

Playing right now
892
Rank now–
Rating75.4%
Visits27.5M
Favourites84.2K
Likes24.9K
1,352All-time peak · 23 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 Robux R$ 5 · 2023-10-08
Refill daily R$ 9 · 2024-08-20
10 Robux R$ 10 · 2023-10-08
Polar haul - lvl 1 R$ 20 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 2 R$ 28 · 2024-12-04
Refill weekly R$ 29 · 2024-08-20
Polar haul - lvl 3 R$ 36 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 4 R$ 44 · 2024-12-04
[+1 Gift] +5 Save Slots R$ 49 · 2026-08-07
E479 1002 R$ 50 · 2025-12-10
50 Robux R$ 50 · 2023-10-08
1 Week R$ 50 · 2023-10-08
Polar haul - lvl 5 R$ 52 · 2024-12-04
10 000 R$ 59 · 2023-04-22
1144.40 R$ 60 · 2025-12-10
371 201 R$ 60 · 2025-12-10
1042 041 R$ 60 · 2025-12-10
1042 023 R$ 60 · 2025-12-10
Polar haul - lvl 6 R$ 61 · 2024-12-04
+3 Bonus ticket R$ 69 · 2024-08-20
Polar haul - lvl 7 R$ 69 · 2024-12-04
ES4990 001 R$ 70 · 2025-12-10
350 014 R$ 70 · 2025-12-10
V43 1001 R$ 70 · 2025-12-10
Polar haul - lvl 8 R$ 77 · 2024-12-04
475 902 R$ 80 · 2025-12-10
Vectron 022 R$ 80 · 2025-12-10
Polar haul - lvl 9 R$ 85 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 10 R$ 93 · 2024-12-04
100 Robux R$ 100 · 2023-10-08
2 Weeks R$ 100 · 2023-10-08
Polar haul - lvl 11 R$ 102 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 12 R$ 110 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 13 R$ 118 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 14 R$ 126 · 2024-12-04
25 000 R$ 129 · 2023-04-22
ČSD Bai R$ 130 · 2025-12-10
Polar haul - lvl 15 R$ 134 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 16 R$ 143 · 2024-12-04
3 Weeks R$ 150 · 2023-10-08
Polar haul - lvl 17 R$ 151 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 18 R$ 159 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 19 R$ 167 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - lvl 20 R$ 175 · 2024-12-04
Polar haul - level 21 R$ 184 · 2024-12-10
Polar haul - level 22 R$ 192 · 2024-12-10
[+1 Gift] Retro Liveries R$ 199 · 2026-08-07
4 Weeks R$ 200 · 2023-10-08
Polar haul - level 23 R$ 200 · 2024-12-10
Polar haul - level 24 R$ 208 · 2024-12-10
Polar haul - level 25 R$ 216 · 2024-12-10
Polar haul - level 26 R$ 225 · 2024-12-10
Polar haul - level 27 R$ 233 · 2024-12-10
Polar haul - level 28 R$ 241 · 2024-12-10
50 000 R$ 249 · 2023-04-22
Polar haul - level 29 R$ 249 · 2024-12-10
Reward return R$ 250 · 2023-11-29
Polar haul - level 30 R$ 257 · 2024-12-10
[+1 Gift] Longer Consists R$ 399 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] Pendolino R$ 399 · 2026-08-06
Slovenská Strela R$ 400 · 2025-12-10
[+1 Gift] ICE 4 R$ 449 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] ETR460 R$ 449 · 2026-08-07
Br 10 R$ 480 · 2025-12-10
100 000 R$ 489 · 2023-04-22
[+1 Gift] TGV Bundle 1 R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] Alstom New Pendolino R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] TGV Bundle 2 R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] ICE T, TD R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] Class 373 R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] ICE 2 R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] ICE 3 Pack R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] Frecciarossa 1000 R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
500 Robux R$ 500 · 2023-10-08
[+1 Gift] Siemens Pack R$ 599 · 2026-08-07
[+1 Gift] ETR500 Pack R$ 699 · 2026-08-07
500 000 R$ 2,199 · 2023-04-22
1 000 000 R$ 3,499 · 2023-12-08
PlacePlace id
[ICE 3] Train Sim start place 12893488117
Austria 17765415632
Austria (Custom) 92720914665894
Czech local track 17048994467
Czech local track (Custom) 125309750820940
Czech Republic 108666845760599
Czech Republic (Custom) 78962300127254
France - UK 18937098643
France - UK (Custom) 106135845509849
Germany 17032158464
Germany (Custom) 133319614319963
Hungary - Romania 18325581800
Hungary - Romania (Custom) 120198271531936
Italy 117207749279651
Italy (Custom) 74803515419012
Legacy map 81709237707314
Legacy map (Custom) 70855130416384
North pole 88382813156340
Poland 17048380986
Poland (Custom) 101280263422665
Poland local track 122934020212304
Slovakia 17050032142
Slovakia (Custom) 102260955153012
Switzerland 124477121794944
Switzerland (Custom) 119366498451145
Train preview 17511078319
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games