Playing right now
9
Rank now–
Rating76%
Visits2.0M
Favourites6,694
Likes2,865
404All-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
You Played! 225.2K awarded Beat The Citadel of Anger 26.4K awarded Play for 3 Hours 25.7K awarded Not Even a Citadel 24.1K awarded Beat The Citadel of Madness 23.2K awarded Forgotten Ridge 22.4K awarded Beat the Citadel of A Simple Time 14.5K awarded Play On Mobile 14.5K awarded 1 Million Visits Event 14.4K awarded 100K Visits! 12.5K awarded Hidden Cat 11.1K awarded Maybe A Citadel 9,216 awarded Beat The Citadel of Vengeful Motives 8,399 awarded Beat The Citadel of Hecc 7,270 awarded Beat The Tower of Meaningless Decisions 7,058 awarded Find The Room of Bad Inside Jokes 6,963 awarded Beat the Citadel of Noticeable Irritation 6,465 awarded Complete A Monthly Challenge 5,794 awarded Beat The Citadel of Keyboard Yeeting 5,303 awarded Beat The Citadel of Funny Thoughts 5,043 awarded Beat The Citadel of Generic Entertainment 4,558 awarded Beat The Citadel of Phoney Smackdown 4,414 awarded Beat The Tower of Low Woe 4,354 awarded Beat The Citadel of Killed Joys 4,047 awarded Beat The Citadel of Big Hole 4,014 awarded Beat The Citadel of True Skill 3,854 awarded Beat the Citadel of Zero Disruptions 3,828 awarded Beat The Citadel of Inverted Colours 3,729 awarded Beat The Citadel of Zig Zag 3,720 awarded Beat The Citadel of Jolly Good Fun 3,695 awarded Beat The Citadel of Stress 3,271 awarded Met An Owner 2,994 awarded Beat The Citadel of Screen Punching 2,866 awarded crossed the bridge to BRIDGE WORLD!!!!!!! 2,841 awarded Event Realm 2,629 awarded Beat The Citadel of Spiralling Heights 2,625 awarded Beat The Citadel of Ancient Trickery 2,565 awarded [NEW WORLD] Welcome to Citadel Simulator! 2,520 awarded Beat The Tower of Pursuit 2,484 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Laptop Splitting 2,428 awarded Beat Citadel of Peaceful Happiness and Tranquility 2,423 awarded Beat The Citadel of Overcoming Hatred 2,393 awarded Spring Event 2,371 awarded Travel to the Evercresent Mountain 2,260 awarded Beat The Tower of Uninstalling Roblox 2,188 awarded Beat The Citadel of Impossible Expectations 2,118 awarded Beat The Citadel of Rampage 2,038 awarded Present of Jolly Jubilance 2,012 awarded Beat The Citadel of Dire Sighing 1,818 awarded Beat The Citadel of Freezing Hands 1,816 awarded Beat The Citadel of One Equals Zero 1,801 awarded Beat The Citadel of Getting Gnomed 1,716 awarded Hidden Fish 1,653 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Heights and Depths 1,631 awarded This Is Probably A Citadel 1,567 awarded Beat The Citadel of Winning Every Run 1,562 awarded Beat The Tower of Wall Punching 1,546 awarded Beat the Citadel of Atlantic Depths 1,519 awarded Beat The Citadel of Fatness 1,508 awarded Beat the Citadel of Thinning Layers 1,476 awarded Beat The Citadel of Immense Ire 1,346 awarded Beat 1 Million Citadel 1,323 awarded Beat The Citadel of Deep Darkness 1,287 awarded Beat The Citadel of Versatility 1,263 awarded Beat the Citadel of Nice Views 1,209 awarded Beat The Citadel of Slight Inconvenience 1,181 awarded Beat The Citadel of Wall Hugging 1,123 awarded Would Be A Citadel 1,072 awarded Beat The Tower of Climbing 1,050 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Wacky Strategy 1,028 awarded Beat the Citadel of Peace 1,005 awarded Beat The Citadel of Lotsa Damage 997 awarded Beat The Citadel of Table Flipping 991 awarded Beat The Citadel of Treacherous Mondays 985 awarded Beat The Citadel of Elysium 951 awarded Beat The Citadel of Shattered Dreams 925 awarded Technically A Citadel 877 awarded Beat The Citadel of Difficulty Chart 867 awarded Beat The Citadel of Linonophobia 843 awarded Beat the Steeple of Egg Hunting 837 awarded Beat The Citadel of Falling and Failing 819 awarded Beat The Citadel of Eternal Suffering 818 awarded Beat The Citadel of Leaning Ledges 816 awarded Beat The Citadel of Triangular Covering 797 awarded Beat the Citadel of Hands Sweating 788 awarded Beat The Citadel of Unrestrained Vitriol 766 awarded April Fools 2023 765 awarded Hidden Octopus 765 awarded Beat the Citadel of Infinite Nostalgia 747 awarded Beat The Tower of Huge Pain 725 awarded Remains of A Citadel, Hopefully 692 awarded 2+ Hour Completion 687 awarded Beat the Citadel of Mirrored Hecc 680 awarded Beat Likely A Citadel 672 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Weird Nostalgia 642 awarded Evil Duck (FR) 638 awarded Beat The Citadel of Despair 632 awarded Beat The Tower of Towering Pillars 623 awarded Beat the Citadel of Yearning Success 607 awarded Beat the Citadel of Venomous Resonance 586 awarded
PlacePlace id
EToH XL start place 13218032675
1 Million Visits Event 78686711727244
Area Testing 86225251042163
Awesome Land 124350462948914
BRIDGE WORLD!!!!!!! 16620863521
EToH XL Practice Place 117418412129703
Event Realm 13618997258
Evercresent Mountain 16067567346
Forgotten Ridge 14824810790
Monthly Testing 120218422840517
NEW RING SELECT 98758086385407
r4 with oblivion 135456185466559
Ring 1: Legacy 135909633024435
Ring 1: Limbo 13228556826
Ring 2: Desire 13333937540
Ring 2: Legacy 135930050970103
Ring 3: Gluttony 13654432865
Ring 4: Greed 14824811256
Ring 5: Wrath 80018210783565
Ring Select Testing 18858972333
Setup Place 16657282221
Spring Isles 126419488496085
Zone 1: Sea 18768674545
Zone 2: Surface 103417565398138
[NEW!] Defend the Citadels (BETA) ⚔️ 106214650290927
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games