Playing right now
297
Rank now–
Rating93.2%
Visits544.0M
Favourites4.6M
Likes316.6K
1,406All-time peak · 18 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donate 5 R$ 5 · 2023-08-17
Upgrade Hero Camera Guy Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-09-23
Mothership Case R$ 10 · 2025-03-15
Laser gun Weapon Card R$ 10 · 2023-10-06
Event Red Case R$ 10 · 2024-02-16
Speaker Spider Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-10-13
Golden Case R$ 10 · 2023-08-24
Super Speaker Guy Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-09-08
New Christmas Case * 1 R$ 10 · 2025-12-20
Super Halloween TV Guy Role card R$ 10 · 2023-10-11
Halloween Hero Camera Guy Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-10-11
Flamethrower Weapon Card R$ 10 · 2023-10-06
Icecream Case R$ 10 · 2025-07-18
Christmas Case R$ 10 · 2023-12-16
Camera Car R$ 10 · 2023-11-24
Blaster gun Weapon Card R$ 10 · 2023-10-06
Upgraded Super Speaker Guy Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-09-08
Speaker Girl Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-09-08
Super Camera Guy Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-09-08
Super TV Guy Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-09-08
Sci-fi Case R$ 10 · 2026-06-02
Friend Mutant Toilet R$ 10 · 2024-08-16
Egg Case R$ 10 · 2025-04-11
Halloween Case R$ 10 · 2025-10-25
M240 Weapon Card R$ 10 · 2023-10-06
NUKE R$ 10 · 2023-09-12
G-Toilet Case *1 R$ 10 · 2024-10-25
Christmas New Case R$ 10 · 2024-12-21
Dragon Case R$ 10 · 2024-03-08
Duchess Astro Titan Case R$ 10 · 2024-12-21
Snake Year Case R$ 10 · 2025-02-01
Titan TV man 2.1 Role card R$ 10 · 2024-01-05
Plane R$ 10 · 2023-11-09
Pumpkin Case R$ 10 · 2024-10-18
Super Saw Camera Guy Role Card R$ 10 · 2023-11-04
Role Card Case R$ 10 · 2024-03-21
FIGHTER R$ 10 · 2023-12-23
R8 Revolver Weapon Card R$ 10 · 2023-10-06
Transformer Case R$ 10 · 2026-02-27
Clock Case R$ 10 · 2024-04-19
Event Case R$ 10 · 2023-10-20
Christmas Case *1 R$ 10 · 2025-12-20
Toilet Case R$ 10 · 2024-08-17
Sinister Clock Case R$ 10 · 2024-11-22
Lucky Wheel * 1 R$ 19 · 2024-12-12
Event Coin * 1000 R$ 20 · 2023-09-30
BattlePassLevel*1 R$ 20 · 2024-01-25
Camera Sattelite 2.0 R$ 20 · 2024-11-01
PVP Event Coin *2000 R$ 20 · 2025-10-22
LegendLucky * 2 30Min R$ 29 · 2023-10-15
Gold x2 for 30 min R$ 29 · 2023-08-12
EXP x2 30m R$ 29 · 2023-08-12
Damage x2 30m R$ 29 · 2023-08-12
Gold 5k R$ 49 · 2023-08-05
Diamond 50 R$ 49 · 2023-08-18
Donate 50 R$ 50 · 2023-08-17
Lucky Wheel * 3 R$ 59 · 2024-12-12
Gold 10k R$ 89 · 2023-08-05
Diamond 100 R$ 89 · 2023-08-18
Mothership Case * 10 R$ 99 · 2025-03-15
Event Red Case*10 R$ 99 · 2024-02-16
New Christmas Case *10 R$ 99 · 2025-12-20
Christmas Case *10 R$ 99 · 2023-12-16
Icecream Case* 10 R$ 99 · 2025-07-18
Emerald Coin * 1000 R$ 99 · 2024-04-08
Sci-fi Case *10 R$ 99 · 2026-06-02
Toilet Case * 10 R$ 99 · 2024-08-17
Egg Case *10 R$ 99 · 2025-04-11
Halloween Case *10 R$ 99 · 2025-10-25
R8 Revolver (75% off) R$ 99 · 2023-11-18
G-Toilet Case *10 R$ 99 · 2024-10-25
Christmas New Case* 10 R$ 99 · 2024-12-21
Duchess Astro Titan Case *10 R$ 99 · 2024-12-21
Dragon Case *10 R$ 99 · 2024-03-08
Snake Year Case * 10 R$ 99 · 2025-02-01
Transformer Case *3 R$ 99 · 2026-02-27
Role Card Case*10 R$ 99 · 2024-03-21
Pumpkin Case* 10 R$ 99 · 2024-10-18
Clock Case *10 R$ 99 · 2024-04-19
Event Case X10 R$ 99 · 2023-10-20
Sinister Clock Case *10 R$ 99 · 2024-11-22
Golden Case * 10 R$ 99 · 2023-10-09
Donate 100 R$ 100 · 2023-08-17
Christmas Golden Case R$ 199 · 2023-12-29
Lucky Wheel * 10 R$ 199 · 2024-12-12
Event Coin * 10000 R$ 199 · 2024-01-13
PVP Event Coin *20000 R$ 199 · 2025-10-22
BattlePassLevel*10 R$ 199 · 2024-01-25
Speaker Girl R$ 299 · 2023-09-08
Gun R8 Revolver R$ 399 · 2023-06-27
Halloween Hero Camera Guy R$ 399 · 2023-10-11
Newbie GiftPack R$ 399 · 2023-08-30
Speaker Spider R$ 399 · 2023-10-13
M240 (50% off) R$ 399 · 2023-11-18
Flamethrower (50% off) R$ 399 · 2023-11-18
Laser Rift (50% off) R$ 399 · 2023-11-18
Upgrade Hero Camera Guy R$ 399 · 2023-09-23
BattlePassGolden R$ 499 · 2024-01-25
Emerald Coin*5000 R$ 499 · 2024-04-12
Super Camera Guy (15% off) R$ 499 · 2023-11-18
Super Camera Guy R$ 599 · 2023-07-21
Blaster gun (25% off) R$ 599 · 2023-11-18
Super Speaker Guy (25% off) R$ 599 · 2023-11-18
Super TV Guy (30% off) R$ 699 · 2023-11-18
Upgrade Titan TVman 2.0(20% off) R$ 799 · 2023-12-16
Halloween Bundle R$ 799 · 2023-10-12
Super Speaker Guy R$ 799 · 2023-07-12
Gun M240 R$ 799 · 2023-07-12
Laser gun R$ 799 · 2023-10-06
Plunger Bundle R$ 799 · 2024-05-31
Titan Cameraman 2.0 R$ 799 · 2024-02-16
Blaster gun R$ 799 · 2023-08-03
Super Saw Camera Guy R$ 799 · 2023-11-03
Christmas Bundle R$ 799 · 2023-12-15
Christmas Saw Camera Guy R$ 799 · 2023-12-15
Diamond 1k R$ 799 · 2023-08-18
Dragon Bundle R$ 799 · 2024-03-08
Flamethrower R$ 799 · 2023-09-08
Gold 100k R$ 799 · 2023-08-05
Astro Gun R$ 799 · 2024-08-16
Emerald Coin * 10000 R$ 899 · 2024-04-08
Event Coin *50000 R$ 990 · 2024-12-21
PVP Event Coin *100000 R$ 990 · 2025-10-22
Super Halloween TV Guy R$ 999 · 2023-10-11
Christmas Titan TV man 2.0 R$ 999 · 2023-12-29
Titan Speakerman 2.0 R$ 999 · 2024-02-16
Upgraded Titan TV man 2.1 R$ 999 · 2024-01-05
Upgraded Super Speaker Guy R$ 999 · 2023-08-30
Halloween Super Speaker Guy R$ 999 · 2023-10-24
Upgrade Titan TV man 2.0 R$ 999 · 2023-11-16
Super TV Guy R$ 999 · 2023-07-21
Emerald Bundle R$ 1,000 · 2024-05-31
Diamond and Emerald R$ 1,000 · 2024-11-29
Love TVman Bundle R$ 1,000 · 2024-07-12
Donate 1000 R$ 1,000 · 2023-08-17
Christmas New Bundle R$ 1,000 · 2024-12-21
Christmas Golden Case *10 R$ 1,990 · 2023-12-29
Battle Challenge Pass Golden R$ 1,999 · 2025-04-05
Hard Challenge Pass Golden R$ 1,999 · 2025-05-13
Donate 10k R$ 10.0K · 2023-08-17
Welcome To Bathroom Toilet Attack 78.2M awarded Defeat 1 Toilet 61.1M awarded Defeat 100 Toilets 22.0M awarded Defeat Flame thrower 10.9M awarded Defeat Teleporter 10.9M awarded Defeat Striker 9.9M awarded Defeat Super Giant Man 9.4M awarded Defeat Dual Laser 9.3M awarded Defeat Giant Man 9.3M awarded Defeat Giant Mask 9.1M awarded Defeat Buzzsaw 9.0M awarded Defeat Striker sword 9.0M awarded Defeat Dismantler 8.9M awarded Defeat Geek 8.3M awarded Defeat Dual Saw 8.1M awarded Missile Overload Toilet 7.7M awarded Defeat Truck Toilet 7.6M awarded Defeat Jet Pack Nail Gun Toilet 6.5M awarded Defeat Huge G-Man Clone No.3 Toilet 6.1M awarded Defeat Upgraded Arm Giant Man 5.8M awarded Defeat Huge G-Man Clone No.2 Toilet 5.7M awarded Defeat Huge G-Man Clone No.1 Toilet 5.7M awarded Defeat Bathtub 5.4M awarded Defeat 1000 Toilets 5.3M awarded Defeat Upgrade Mafia Toilet 5.3M awarded Defeat Upgraded Super Speaker Guy 4.6M awarded Defeat New Upgraded Arm Giant Man 4.2M awarded Defeat Upgrade Scientist 4.2M awarded Defeat New Upgrade Scientist 3.9M awarded Defeat Astro Toilet 2.8M awarded Defeat Swat Mutant Toilet 2.5M awarded Defeat Destructor Astro toilet 2.4M awarded Defeat Laser Scientist Toilet 2.4M awarded Defeat Huge Bill Tank Toilet 2.4M awarded skibidi toilet upgrade Scientist 3.0 2.3M awarded Defeated the Scout Astro Toilet 2.1M awarded Defeat Huge G-Man Clone No.4 Toilet 2.0M awarded Betrayed Titan Drillman2.0 2.0M awarded Defeat Jackson Toilet 2.0M awarded Defeated the Carrier Astro Toilet 1.9M awarded Defeat Upgraded DJ Toilet 1.9M awarded Defeat Astro Duchess Toilet 1.8M awarded Defeat the Impactor Astro Toilet 1.8M awarded Defeat Gman toilet 4.1 1.8M awarded Defeat Mutant toilet 1.6M awarded Defeat Orange Tri Titan 1.6M awarded Defeat Pink Tri Titan 1.3M awarded Defeat the zombie titan Drillman 1.3M awarded Defeat Boss Sinister Titan Clockman 1.1M awarded Defeat the zombie titan speakerman 1.1M awarded Defeat Apocalyptic G-Toilet 1.1M awarded Defeat the zombie Titan TVman 1.0M awarded Defeat Boss - Astro Duchess Titan 871.4K awarded Defeat Astro Mother Ship 867.2K awarded Defeat Titan Clock Guy 613.4K awarded Defeat Halloween TV Guy 265.6K awarded Defeat Juggernaut Astro 160.0K awarded Defeat Watch Doom 133.7K awarded Defeat Astro Hunter 122.4K awarded The Hatch x Bathroom Attack 93.9K awarded
PlacePlace id
Bathroom Attack start place 13698105873
AfkMode 16163753581
BossMode 81031973488339
DungeonMode 85171019180254
EndlessMode 16867362507
EventMode 121177139178487
HardMode 14372616578
MatchMode 130796256579552
PvpMode 135058027904157
StoryMode 15230025907
test 13707518418
test_ugc 17392503191
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games