Decay [PVP UPDATE ⚔️]

Playing right now
495
Rank now–
Rating57.6%
Visits3.9M
Favourites21.7K
Likes2,816
939All-time peak · 10 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Farmer Kit R$ 59 · 2026-05-21
Base Kit R$ 99 · 2026-05-21
100 Credits R$ 99 · 2024-06-09
PVP Kit R$ 129 · 2026-05-21
Armor Kit R$ 129 · 2026-08-10
Raid Kit R$ 199 · 2026-05-21
500 Credits R$ 399 · 2024-06-09
1200 Credits R$ 799 · 2024-06-09
2500 Credits R$ 1,499 · 2024-06-09
6000 Credits R$ 2,999 · 2024-06-09
PlacePlace id
Decay [PVP UPDATE ⚔️] start place 14480393568
Decay Server 97393041934796
Decay Tutorial 101284357385862
DEVELOPMENT MAP 70878687614608
Experimental Access 83474264079054
MainMenu 92283907792399
mkrejd's Place: 09262026_1 85474764102340
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games