[HALLOWEEN] Dead By Roblox

Playing right now
2
Rank now–
Rating70.5%
Visits14.0M
Favourites49.0K
Likes10.2K
51All-time peak · 28 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
100K POINTS R$ 20 · 2023-11-17
565K POINTS R$ 100 · 2023-11-17
Christmas Pass R$ 200 · 2025-12-24
1.5M POINTS R$ 250 · 2023-11-17
Halloween Pass R$ 350 · 2025-10-02
1500 POINTS R$ 1,000 · 2023-11-17
PlacePlace id
[ANNIVERSARY] Dead By Roblox start place 14904820737
(Don't Delete) - Let me do stuff 95347689554569
Gameplay 14904829680
MAP_BUILD 15547979780
Merger 15091839543
Survive with Friends 14904835144
TESTING 15074204284
TESTING_MENU 17105536841
TESTING_MENU_BROMERI 80778610117579
TOP ULTRA SAUCE FOR NEW MATCH LOBBY 120398919011630
Verox's Testing 87600685600384
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games