Playing right now
72
Rank now–
Rating87.6%
Visits89.5M
Favourites75.5K
Likes82.6K
1,874All-time peak · 27 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Increase Referee Chance R$ 1 · 2024-03-01
2X Coins R$ 1 · 2023-11-06
1 Spin R$ 1 · 2023-11-06
200 Coins R$ 1 · 2023-11-06
2 Spins R$ 1 · 2023-11-06
500 R$ 1 · 2023-11-06
3 Spins R$ 1 · 2023-11-06
Gift 5,000 R$ 1 · 2024-03-25
2x Experience R$ 1 · 2023-11-06
Refresh Halloween Quests R$ 19 · 2025-10-19
Rare Pack (3 Items) R$ 25 · 2024-04-27
UnCommon Item R$ 29 · 2024-04-22
300 Gems R$ 39 · 2024-06-06
Gift 300 Gems R$ 39 · 2024-06-06
Skip Quest R$ 39 · 2024-05-15
Chirstmas Refresh R$ 39 · 2024-12-25
Christmas Refresh R$ 39 · 2024-12-25
Buy Level R$ 49 · 2024-05-18
Starter Pack R$ 49 · 2024-05-19
Gift 2x Cash Boost (15 Minutes) R$ 49 · 2024-04-22
Rare Item R$ 49 · 2024-04-22
Epic Pack (3 Items) R$ 49 · 2024-04-27
Buy 1 Spin R$ 49 · 2024-06-07
Gift 2x Exp Boost (15 Minutes) R$ 49 · 2024-04-22
+1 Spin [GACHA] R$ 49 · 2025-12-22
2x Exp Boost (15 Minutes) R$ 49 · 2024-04-20
2x Cash Boost (15 Minutes) R$ 49 · 2024-04-20
Open x3 Winter Items R$ 49 · 2024-12-25
1 Halloween Pack R$ 49 · 2025-10-19
Get To Next Level R$ 79 · 2024-05-18
Refresh Quests R$ 79 · 2024-05-15
Ryu Hair R$ 79 · 2024-06-07
Skip Christams Quest R$ 99 · 2024-12-25
Halloween Skin R$ 99 · 2025-10-18
Starter Pack! R$ 99 · 2024-05-19
Skip day R$ 99 · 2024-05-15
Galaxy Goal Effect R$ 99 · 2024-08-22
Reset Career Stats R$ 99 · 2024-05-12
Starter Pack!! R$ 99 · 2024-05-19
10,000 Cash R$ 99 · 2024-03-21
Rare Pack (12 Items) R$ 99 · 2024-04-21
Inferno Card R$ 99 · 2025-03-19
Buy Next Level R$ 99 · 2024-05-18
Glitch Card R$ 99 · 2025-12-23
Ryu Goal Effect R$ 99 · 2024-06-07
Haunted Portal R$ 99 · 2025-10-18
Galaxy Skin R$ 99 · 2024-08-23
Gift Halloween Skin R$ 99 · 2025-10-18
Reset Stats R$ 99 · 2024-03-25
Gift Halloween Goal R$ 99 · 2025-10-18
Epic Item R$ 99 · 2024-04-22
Gift 10,000 Cash R$ 99 · 2024-03-25
Glitch Goal FX R$ 99 · 2025-12-23
Buy 3 Levels R$ 129 · 2024-05-20
Gift 2x Exp Boost (1 Hour) R$ 149 · 2024-04-22
2x Exp Boost (1 Hour) R$ 149 · 2024-04-20
Legendary Item R$ 149 · 2024-04-22
Galaxy Aura R$ 149 · 2024-08-22
Godly Pack (3 Items) R$ 149 · 2024-04-22
Graffiti Card R$ 149 · 2025-12-23
2x Cash Boost (1 Hour) R$ 149 · 2024-04-20
Open x12 Winter Items R$ 149 · 2024-12-25
Gift 2x Cash Boost (1 Hour) R$ 149 · 2024-04-22
Ryu Aura R$ 149 · 2024-06-07
Gift Custom Jersey R$ 159 · 2024-04-21
1,500 Gems R$ 159 · 2024-06-06
Gift 1,500 Gems R$ 159 · 2024-06-06
Gift Halloween Aura R$ 199 · 2025-10-18
Galactic Bliss R$ 199 · 2024-08-23
Glitch Aura R$ 199 · 2025-12-23
Cleat Crate R$ 199 · 2025-06-30
Gift 2x Cash R$ 199 · 2024-03-25
Gift Toxic Emotes R$ 199 · 2024-03-25
Epic Pack (12 Items) R$ 199 · 2024-04-21
Halloween Aura R$ 199 · 2025-10-18
+5 Spins [GACHA] R$ 199 · 2025-12-22
Buy 3 Levels! R$ 199 · 2024-05-20
Limited Card R$ 199 · 2024-05-18
Buy 5 Spins R$ 225 · 2024-06-07
Limited Accessory R$ 249 · 2024-05-09
Limited Bundle R$ 249 · 2024-06-07
Christmas Jolly Emote R$ 249 · 2025-12-23
Ultimate Pack (3 Items) R$ 249 · 2024-04-22
Galaxy Limited Bundle R$ 249 · 2024-08-30
Buy 3 Levels!! R$ 249 · 2024-05-20
Gift Halloween Limited Bundle R$ 299 · 2025-10-18
Halloween Limited Bundle R$ 299 · 2025-10-18
Skip All [XMAS EVENT] R$ 299 · 2025-12-22
Glitch Bundle R$ 299 · 2025-12-22
Gift 2x EXP R$ 299 · 2024-03-25
Gift VIP R$ 299 · 2024-03-25
Luck Gamepass R$ 299 · 2024-05-14
50,000 Cash R$ 399 · 2024-03-21
10 Halloween Packs R$ 399 · 2025-10-19
Gift Anime Emotes R$ 399 · 2024-04-21
Gift 50,000 Cash R$ 399 · 2024-03-25
5,000 Gems R$ 449 · 2024-06-06
Gift 5,000 Gems R$ 449 · 2024-06-06
Godly Pack (12 Items) R$ 499 · 2024-04-21
100,000 Cash R$ 699 · 2024-03-21
Gift 100,000 Cash R$ 699 · 2024-03-25
Ultimate Pack (12 Items) R$ 799 · 2024-04-21
12,500 Gems R$ 1,049 · 2024-06-06
Gift 12,500 Gems R$ 1,049 · 2024-06-06
300,000 Cash R$ 1,699 · 2024-03-21
Gift 300,000 Cash R$ 1,699 · 2024-03-25
25,000 Gems R$ 1,999 · 2024-06-06
Gift 25,000 Gems R$ 2,000 · 2024-06-06
Gift 600,000 Cash R$ 2,999 · 2023-11-06
600,000 Cash R$ 2,999 · 2024-03-21
20,000 Money R$ 100.0M · 2024-03-21
PlacePlace id
Ultimate Soccer start place 15131312477
Goalie Trainer 16222790676
Park 17590242256
Test 16426515832
Train Area 16935769659
Tutorial 17000357349
Ultimate Soccer: Starter 81875349518154
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games