[closed] Jujutsu Odyssey

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating76.3%
Visits6.1M
Favourites60.1K
Likes33.9K
0All-time peak
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching — check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Reset Skill Points R$ 50 · 2024-12-01
5 Clan Rerolls R$ 50 · 2024-10-02
Remove Fighting Style R$ 75 · 2024-12-01
Remove Cursed Technique R$ 75 · 2024-12-01
+1 Battle Pass Tier R$ 85 · 2025-07-04
Roll Cursed Energy Color R$ 99 · 2024-12-01
Womb Notifier (15 Minutes) R$ 100 · 2024-12-01
15 Clan Rerolls R$ 100 · 2024-10-02
Womb Notifier (30 Minutes) R$ 150 · 2024-12-01
2x EXP (30 Minutes) R$ 150 · 2025-01-21
2x Mastery (30 Minutes) R$ 150 · 2025-01-13
30 Clan Rerolls R$ 175 · 2024-10-02
Womb Notifier (60 Minutes) R$ 200 · 2024-12-01
2x EXP (60 Minutes) R$ 250 · 2025-01-21
2x Mastery (60 Minutes) R$ 250 · 2025-01-13
60 Clan Rerolls R$ 299 · 2024-12-01
Heartsplitter Weapon(ONLY PURCHASE ONCE) R$ 700 · 2025-02-20
Season 1 Battle Pass R$ 1,999 · 2025-06-30
PlacePlace id
[closed] Jujutsu Odyssey start place 15717957289
Advancement Tests 105955810747498
Detention Center Investigation 97000979521456
Entrance Exams 109863362912563
japan 15866483817
JO Ranked 119611687543435
Mechamaru's Hideout 133472874642284
Ranked Queue 121931847721521
Shackles of the Queen 131813769034564
Takada's Concert 94829570282728
Tutorial 17825520232
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.