🎃 Call of Mini™ Zombies 2 [BETA]

Playing right now
87
Rank now–
Rating93.2%
Visits14.7M
Favourites121.0K
Likes23.6K
528All-time peak · 20 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
FREE Crystal R$ 10 · 2025-07-20
2 Crystals R$ 20 · 2025-08-04
5 Crystals R$ 40 · 2025-08-04
Ticket Pack 1 R$ 45 · 2026-04-26
2 Self Revives R$ 45 · 2025-04-08
Reset Daily Shop R$ 45 · 2025-05-07
Daily Survival RETRY R$ 45 · 2025-04-14
12 Crystals R$ 80 · 2025-03-14
8 Self Revives R$ 120 · 2025-12-02
Ticket Pack 2 R$ 120 · 2026-04-26
Ticket Pack 3 R$ 260 · 2026-04-26
20 Self Revives R$ 260 · 2025-12-02
75 Crystals R$ 400 · 2025-03-14
175 Crystals R$ 800 · 2025-03-14
400 Crystals R$ 1,600 · 2025-03-14
1,250 Crystals R$ 4,000 · 2025-03-14
PlacePlace id
🎉 Call of Mini™ Zombies 2 [BETA] start place 15899178400
BossRaid: In-Game 80561320113856
BossRaid: Menu 102358977893515
CO-OP Survival: In-Game 103889213166377
CO-OP Survival: Menu 98612952479093
NIGHTMARE: In-Game 135462217852072
VS Casual: In-Game 130184197062193
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games