[🎃UPD!] Artemis Royale

Playing right now
79
Rank now–
Rating82.1%
Visits39.6M
Favourites74.3K
Likes32.2K
334All-time peak · 12 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No Fall Damage R$ 39 · 2026-04-01 Starter Shield R$ 49 · 2026-04-01 Jetpack R$ 60 · 2026-04-01 Starter Bundle R$ 89 · 2026-04-01 Create Clans! R$ 99 · 2024-12-13 Toxic Emotes Bundle R$ 99 · 2026-04-01 Medkit Bundle R$ 149 · 2026-04-01 Double Materials R$ 150 · 2026-04-01 Double XP R$ 175 · 2026-04-01 Arcane Bundle R$ 199 · 2026-04-01 Extra Health R$ 200 · 2026-04-02 Legendary pump shotgun R$ 250 · 2026-04-01 x2 A-Tokens R$ 300 · 2026-04-01 Legendary Kandy Sniper R$ 350 · 2026-04-01 Mythic grappler R$ 400 · 2026-04-01 SUPER Weapons Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-04-01 KIM Bundle off-sale · 2025-12-31 Meme Backbling Bundle 😂 off-sale · 2025-06-17 Peace Bundle off-sale · 2025-10-29 Placehold off-sale · 2025-09-07 End Note Bundle off-sale · 2025-05-16 Wonder Bundle off-sale · 2024-12-14 Dune Bundle off-sale · 2025-05-03 Rivals Spiderman Bundle off-sale · 2025-02-12 Mighty Bundle off-sale · 2025-09-26 Polo Bundle off-sale · 2025-01-31 Squid Games Bundle off-sale · 2025-07-10 Pickaxe Bundle off-sale · 2025-06-07 Tron Bundle off-sale · 2025-05-02 Tyler Bundle off-sale · 2025-12-22 Invincible Bundle off-sale · 2025-03-22 Tournament Fund off-sale · 2024-12-25 Rick and Morty Bundle! off-sale · 2025-07-17 Temp Pass off-sale · 2025-08-25 Grandson Bundle off-sale · 2025-08-26 Miku Bundle off-sale · 2025-03-22 Crasher Bundle off-sale · 2025-01-26 Frozen Legends Bundle off-sale · 2024-12-23 I AM LIAR Bundle off-sale · 2024-12-31 Stranger Bundle off-sale · 2025-09-26 Bobcat Bundle off-sale · 2024-11-23
Test R$ 9 · 2026-08-12
+1 Loot Box Gift! R$ 49 · 2025-08-05
+1 Loot Box! R$ 49 · 2025-07-11
+50 Shield R$ 75 · 2024-03-03
+50 Health R$ 75 · 2024-03-03
Instant Revive! R$ 99 · 2024-03-03
+1 Tier R$ 100 · 2024-03-03
+5 Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 229 · 2025-08-05
+5 Loot Boxes! R$ 229 · 2025-07-13
+1 Christmas Loot Box Gift! R$ 299 · 2025-12-21
+1 Premium Loot Box Gift! R$ 299 · 2025-08-24
+1 Christmas Loot Box! R$ 299 · 2025-12-21
+1 Premium Loot Box! R$ 299 · 2025-08-24
+1000 Artemis Tokens R$ 300 · 2024-03-03
+10 Tiers R$ 400 · 2024-03-03
Season Battlepass R$ 400 · 2024-03-03
Seasonal Gift R$ 400 · 2024-03-03
+2000 (+500 Bonus!) Artemis Tokens R$ 450 · 2024-03-03
+15 Loot Boxes! R$ 599 · 2025-07-13
+15 Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 599 · 2025-08-05
Season Battlepass + 10 Tiers R$ 750 · 2024-03-03
+3500 (+750 Bonus!) Artemis Tokens R$ 850 · 2024-03-03
+25 Loot Boxes! R$ 899 · 2025-07-13
+25 Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 899 · 2025-08-05
+5 Christmas Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 1,299 · 2025-12-21
+5 Premium Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 1,299 · 2025-08-24
+5 Christmas Loot Boxes! R$ 1,299 · 2025-12-21
+5 Premium Loot Boxes! R$ 1,299 · 2025-08-24
+7000 (+3000 Bonus!) Artemis Tokens R$ 1,450 · 2024-03-03
+15 Christmas Loot Boxes! R$ 3,899 · 2025-12-21
+15 Christmas Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 3,899 · 2025-12-21
+15 Premium Loot Boxes! R$ 3,899 · 2025-08-24
+15 Premium Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 3,899 · 2025-08-24
+25 Premium Loot Boxes! R$ 6,499 · 2025-08-24
+25 Christmas Loot Boxes! R$ 6,499 · 2025-12-21
+25 Premium Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 6,499 · 2025-08-24
+25 Christmas Loot Boxes Gift! R$ 6,499 · 2025-12-21
PlacePlace id
[🔥NEW!] Artemis Royale start place 16605303570
Battle Royale: Game 16605362351
Battle Royale: Lobby 16605389213
LTM: Boxfight 86125985158900
LTM: Freebuild 129833528669338
LTM: Squid Game 130295530485810
LTM: ZW 109185620831988
Test Damage ranges 18600571860
Workspace 16106632383
[🔥NEW!] Artemis Royale 83157974218013
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games