something evil will happen

Playing right now
2,304
Rank now–
Rating92.6%
Visits378.9M
Favourites899.9K
Likes363.8K
4,789All-time peak · 12 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Small Donation R$ 20 · 2025-04-13
BECOME ZOMBIE R$ 29 · 2025-08-05
INCREASE EVIL R$ 39 · 2025-04-27
[GIFT] 150 Candy R$ 59 · 2025-10-23
Queue Modifier R$ 59 · 2025-10-16
150 Candy R$ 59 · 2025-10-23
200 NICE (GIFT) R$ 99 · 2025-12-20
300 DOSH (New) R$ 99 · 2025-05-05
Queue Normal Disaster R$ 99 · 2025-04-13
200 NICE R$ 99 · 2025-12-20
Revive Run R$ 99 · 2026-07-01
1000 COIN (GIFT) R$ 99 · 2026-06-23
Big Lobbies (GIFT) R$ 99 · 2026-07-23
200 NAUGHTY (GIFT) R$ 99 · 2025-12-20
300 DOSH (GIFT) R$ 99 · 2025-04-13
1000 COIN R$ 99 · 2026-06-15
200 NAUGHTY R$ 99 · 2025-12-20
Big Donation R$ 100 · 2025-04-13
500 DOSH (GIFT) R$ 149 · 2025-05-11
Queue Combo Disaster R$ 149 · 2025-05-06
500 DOSH (New) R$ 149 · 2025-05-05
Revive Run (II) R$ 149 · 2026-07-01
Unlock Slot R$ 149 · 2026-06-22
500 DOSH R$ 150 · 2024-12-01
INCREASE EVIL x5 R$ 159 · 2025-05-05
600 Candy R$ 199 · 2025-10-23
Revive Run (III) R$ 199 · 2026-07-01
+1 Emote Page R$ 199 · 2025-09-27
+1 Emote Page (GIFT) R$ 199 · 2025-09-27
Queue Special Disaster R$ 199 · 2025-05-06
[GIFT] 600 Candy R$ 199 · 2025-10-23
2x Emotes (GIFT) R$ 199 · 2025-05-11
500 NAUGHTY (GIFT) R$ 225 · 2025-12-20
500 NAUGHTY R$ 225 · 2025-12-20
500 NICE (GIFT) R$ 225 · 2025-12-20
500 NICE R$ 225 · 2025-12-20
1000 DOSH (NEW) R$ 269 · 2025-05-05
1000 DOSH (GIFT) R$ 269 · 2025-05-11
1000 DOSH R$ 275 · 2024-12-01
INCREASE EVIL x10 R$ 299 · 2025-05-05
3150 COIN R$ 299 · 2026-06-15
3150 COIN (GIFT) R$ 299 · 2026-06-23
[GIFT] 1350 Candy R$ 385 · 2025-10-23
1350 Candy R$ 385 · 2025-10-23
1000 NAUGHTY (GIFT) R$ 399 · 2025-12-20
1000 NICE R$ 399 · 2025-12-20
1000 NICE (GIFT) R$ 399 · 2025-12-20
Dosh Included (GIFT) R$ 399 · 2026-06-23
Queue Map R$ 399 · 2025-10-01
1000 NAUGHTY R$ 399 · 2025-12-20
x2 XP (GIFT) R$ 399 · 2026-06-23
VIP (GIFT) R$ 450 · 2025-05-11
5500 COIN R$ 499 · 2026-06-15
5500 COIN (GIFT) R$ 499 · 2026-06-23
2000 DOSH (New) R$ 499 · 2025-05-05
2000 DOSH (GIFT) R$ 499 · 2025-05-11
Very Big Donation R$ 500 · 2025-04-13
INCREASE EVIL x25 R$ 599 · 2025-05-05
2000 NAUGHTY R$ 699 · 2025-12-20
2000 NICE R$ 699 · 2025-12-20
2000 NICE (GIFT) R$ 699 · 2025-12-20
2000 NAUGHTY (GIFT) R$ 699 · 2025-12-20
3000 DOSH R$ 700 · 2024-12-01
12000 COIN (GIFT) R$ 999 · 2026-06-23
5000 DOSH (GIFT) R$ 999 · 2025-05-11
5000 DOSH (new) R$ 999 · 2025-05-05
12000 COIN R$ 999 · 2026-06-15
Huge Donation R$ 1,000 · 2025-04-13
10,000 DOSH R$ 1,550 · 2024-12-01
6750 Candy R$ 1,649 · 2025-10-23
[GIFT] 6750 Candy R$ 1,649 · 2025-10-23
10000 DOSH (new) R$ 1,699 · 2025-05-05
10000 DOSH (GIFT) R$ 1,699 · 2025-05-11
26000 COIN R$ 1,999 · 2026-06-15
26000 COIN (GIFT) R$ 1,999 · 2026-06-23
20,000 DOSH (GIFT) R$ 2,999 · 2025-05-11
20,000 DOSH (new) R$ 2,999 · 2025-05-05
Enormous Donation R$ 5,000 · 2025-04-13
Colossal Donation R$ 10.0K · 2025-04-13
Welcome 18.7M awarded Knockout 15.0M awarded Chicken Dinner 14.3M awarded Wait...this isn't normal! 13.1M awarded FailArmy 9.7M awarded Starkiller 8.4M awarded Tango! 7.4M awarded Mercy Killer 6.5M awarded Buy Floatie 6.3M awarded (Un)Lucky Strike 5.0M awarded Spell Bound 4.7M awarded Survivor 3.1M awarded Fallen Down 2.9M awarded Sole Survivor 2.6M awarded Frozen In Her Sight 2.6M awarded How 2 Dougie 2.6M awarded Bomb Squad 2.0M awarded Ancient Blessing 1.9M awarded Unstoppable 1.7M awarded I could eat a horse, hooves and all 1.6M awarded Right Behind You 1.5M awarded Blame John 1.5M awarded Portrait Deluxe 1.3M awarded True King 1.2M awarded Unbreakable 1.1M awarded Sweeper of Mines 1.1M awarded Press Tab 974.3K awarded Veteran 871.6K awarded Evil Within 846.5K awarded They're Coming... 528.7K awarded Payday 509.9K awarded What does this button do? 357.2K awarded Good That Persists 321.0K awarded Sometimes, I dream about cheese 285.6K awarded Witching Hour 168.7K awarded World Tour 145.7K awarded Brave Yet Dumb-er 143.4K awarded Blademaster 140.0K awarded Evil Releaser 127.3K awarded Toppling Dominoes 92.9K awarded So Random 56.8K awarded Frostbite Fusion 53.0K awarded Children of Evil 50.0K awarded Card Connoisseur 49.7K awarded Item Hoarder 48.8K awarded Me, Myself, and I 48.6K awarded Thirst Quencher 42.9K awarded Pumpkin Eater 41.8K awarded Wicked Witchcraft 39.9K awarded Doomspire Freer 34.9K awarded Wizarding Apprentice 28.3K awarded Master Builder 22.5K awarded Up The Ante 22.5K awarded Thank You 15.8K awarded Icebreaker 11.6K awarded Green Means Good 8,439 awarded Here comes the Hat Collector! 3,396 awarded Do that 10 More Times 1,377 awarded
PlacePlace id
something evil will happen start place 16991287194
Free the Doomspire 135038017240526
FTD Lobby 92894776285440
Hardcore 126650957495260
No PVP 107933350996709
Sandbox 93371471368004
VC Only 139998269195977
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games