[PATCH] Anime Reborn

Playing right now
8
Rank now–
Rating96.7%
Visits153.7M
Favourites376.9K
Likes347.0K
58All-time peak · 16 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Lucky R$ 49 · 2024-09-13
Lucky Item R$ 49 · 2024-11-16
1 Potential Key R$ 59 · 2024-09-13
+300 Candy Canes R$ 75 · 2024-11-15
+300 NY Coins R$ 75 · 2025-01-08
Super Lucky R$ 99 · 2024-09-13
Elf Bundle R$ 99 · 2024-12-21
Super Lucky Item R$ 99 · 2024-11-16
1,100 Gold R$ 99 · 2024-08-10
1 Red Stone R$ 99 · 2024-09-13
+1 Skip Tier R$ 129 · 2024-11-18
+800 Candy Canes R$ 139 · 2024-11-15
+800 NY Coins R$ 139 · 2025-01-08
Robux Reroll R$ 149 · 2024-10-06
Extra 50 Storage R$ 149 · 2024-11-18
1 Trait Reroll R$ 149 · 2024-09-13
Extra Unit Storage R$ 149 · 2024-09-13
Mega Lucky Item R$ 199 · 2024-11-16
3 Red Stone R$ 199 · 2024-09-13
Mega Lucky R$ 199 · 2024-09-13
+1,800 Candy Canes R$ 239 · 2024-11-15
+1,800 NY Coins R$ 239 · 2025-01-08
5 Potential Key R$ 249 · 2024-09-13
500 Gems R$ 250 · 2024-09-13
Ultra Lucky Item R$ 299 · 2024-11-16
VIP R$ 299 · 2024-09-13
Ultra Lucky R$ 299 · 2024-09-13
5,500 Gold R$ 399 · 2024-08-10
+4,000 Candy Canes R$ 449 · 2024-11-15
+4,000 NY Coins R$ 449 · 2025-01-08
1,250 Gems R$ 449 · 2024-09-13
Display All Units R$ 499 · 2024-09-13
Headstart Bundle RESTOCK R$ 599 · 2024-11-19
Headstart Bundle R$ 599 · 2024-11-16
10 Red Stone R$ 599 · 2024-09-13
15 Potential Key R$ 599 · 2024-09-13
11,000 gold R$ 699 · 2024-08-10
Milestones Pass R$ 799 · 2025-01-19
Rewards Pass R$ 799 · 2025-01-19
Pixel Pass R$ 799 · 2024-11-16
2,500 Gems R$ 799 · 2024-09-13
25,000 gold R$ 999 · 2024-08-10
Valentine Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-02-18
Candy Bundle R$ 999 · 2024-12-21
Room Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-03-29
Skip 10 Levels R$ 999 · 2024-11-16
Starter Bundle R$ 999 · 2024-09-13
Speed Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-01-08
10 Trait Reroll R$ 999 · 2024-09-13
Pixel Pass & +5 Tiers R$ 999 · 2024-11-18
Shiny Hunter R$ 999 · 2024-09-13
Galaxy Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-01-22
Pixel Pass & +10 Tiers R$ 1,250 · 2024-11-18
Tournament Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2025-04-27
B Tier Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2025-03-09
+15,000 Candy Canes R$ 1,349 · 2024-11-15
+15,000 NY Coins R$ 1,349 · 2025-01-08
Mega Bundle R$ 1,499 · 2024-09-13
45 Potential Key R$ 1,499 · 2024-09-13
6,000 Gems R$ 1,499 · 2024-09-13
Invasion Bundle R$ 1,499 · 2025-01-22
35 Red Stone R$ 1,799 · 2024-09-13
Egg-Cellent R$ 1,999 · 2025-04-07
105,000 Gold R$ 2,999 · 2024-09-27
Strongest Bundle R$ 2,999 · 2024-11-15
Strongest Bundle RESTOCK R$ 2,999 · 2024-11-19
DevProducts 1 R$ 2,999 · 2024-09-27
75 Red Stone R$ 3,199 · 2024-09-13
Passion Skin Bundle R$ 3,999 · 2025-02-18
Christmas Bundle R$ 3,999 · 2024-12-21
Egg Scramble R$ 3,999 · 2025-04-07
Power Bundle R$ 3,999 · 2025-01-08
+60,000 NY Coins R$ 4,299 · 2025-01-08
+60,000 Candy Canes R$ 4,299 · 2024-12-24
BEAST Bundle R$ 4,499 · 2024-11-15
Beast Bundle RESTOCK R$ 4,499 · 2024-11-19
175 Potential Key R$ 4,499 · 2024-09-13
50 Trait Reroll R$ 4,499 · 2024-09-13
25,000 Gems R$ 4,499 · 2024-09-13
Universe 7 Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2025-04-27
A Tier Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2025-03-09
Gum Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2025-03-29
Covalent Skin Bundle R$ 5,999 · 2025-02-18
Hollow Bundle R$ 5,999 · 2025-01-08
Nebula Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2025-01-22
Heart Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2025-02-18
Santa Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2024-12-21
Bucket O'Fun Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2025-04-07
Miracle Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2024-09-13
Inferno Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2025-01-08
100 Trait Reroll R$ 7,999 · 2024-09-13
Cryo Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2024-11-15
Cryo Bundle RESTOCK R$ 9,999 · 2024-11-19
Autonomous Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2025-04-27
S Tier Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2025-03-09
String Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2025-03-29
200 Trait Reroll R$ 12.0K · 2024-09-13
Avalanche Bundle R$ 15.0K · 2024-12-21
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
[PATCH] Anime Reborn start place 17046374415
AFK 72761785039317
Ancient Dungeon 112065128804050
Ant Cave 77796883803017
Ant Cave (Ruined) 114119464531079
Clover Kingdom 96158374524375
Five 77127161117916
Four 75403619421052
Fujishima Island 114706988516358
Ghost Tunnel 106842511199068
Golden Dungeon 135343551212174
Land of the Sky 18681560853
Leaf Village 18784000534
Lobby Test 132521906070053
Match 87213590469285
Namek 17895369021
Old lobby 18846300003
One 127210927120269
Red Army HQ 108408425375836
Six 17896914622
Soul Desert 126314489228787
Three 70780570028572
Two 122447333444665
West City 17895401292
Winter Mayhem 71323911886796
World Collision 124019964861837
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games