Playing right now
257
Rank now–
Rating94.7%
Visits19.0M
Favourites28.3K
Likes30.4K
705All-time peak · 4 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 Robux Donation R$ 5 · 2025-05-30
10 Robux Donation R$ 10 · 2025-05-30
30 Robux Donation R$ 30 · 2025-05-30
Soul's Fate R$ 39 · 2026-06-14
[GIFT]Soul's Fate R$ 39 · 2026-06-14
50 Robux Donation R$ 50 · 2025-05-30
Eternal Pack I R$ 59 · 2025-05-30
[Gift]Eternal Pack I R$ 59 · 2025-06-02
Starter Pack R$ 98 · 2025-05-30
[Gift]Starter Pack R$ 98 · 2025-06-04
100 Robux Donation R$ 100 · 2025-05-30
Destruction Pack R$ 109 · 2025-06-08
[Gift]Destruction Pack R$ 109 · 2025-06-08
Valentine Pack R$ 124 · 2026-02-28
[GIFT]Valentine Pack R$ 124 · 2026-02-28
Eternal Pack II R$ 125 · 2025-06-22
[Gift]Eternal Pack II R$ 125 · 2025-06-22
Summer pack Ⅰ R$ 149 · 2026-08-08
[GIFT] Summer pack Ⅰ R$ 149 · 2026-08-08
[GIFT]Edge4 Pack R$ 150 · 2026-06-14
Edge4 Pack R$ 150 · 2026-06-14
Potion mix pack Ⅰ R$ 299 · 2026-07-11
VIP R$ 299 · 2025-07-21
[Gift]VIP R$ 299 · 2025-07-23
[gift]Potion mix pack Ⅰ R$ 299 · 2026-07-11
300 Robux Donation R$ 300 · 2025-05-31
Summer pack Ⅱ R$ 399 · 2026-08-08
[GIFT] Summer pack Ⅱ R$ 399 · 2026-08-08
500 Robux Donation R$ 500 · 2025-05-31
Potion mix pack Ⅱ gift R$ 599 · 2026-07-11
Potion mix pack Ⅱ R$ 599 · 2026-07-11
1000 Robux Donation R$ 1,000 · 2025-05-31
[Gift]Halloween Pack R$ 1,000.0M · 2025-11-02
Halloween Pack R$ 1,000.0M · 2025-11-02
PlacePlace id
×1.5🍀code[17.5MVisits] Hot's RNG start place 17319231123
Actor 126915063730115
AuraEquipFunc 115893432831248
Cutscene Create 80650912925995
Hot's RNG Test Place 136490164551327
Roll Performance 83708985460688
Skill Create 103553096316635
UI Create 93223379362209
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games