🎃 Virtual Football

Playing right now
108
Rank now–
Rating85%
Visits3.2M
Favourites1,746
Likes1,066
304All-time peak · 9 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 R$ 5 · 2024-09-09
25 R$ 25 · 2024-09-09
Global Chat R$ 49 · 2026-03-31
50 R$ 50 · 2024-09-09
100 R$ 100 · 2024-09-09
Gift Random Player R$ 199 · 2025-01-28
99 VF Shards R$ 200 · 2026-09-27
VRF+ Plan R$ 249 · 2024-11-30
Finger Spin R$ 249 · 2026-09-30
250 R$ 250 · 2024-05-24
250 VF Shards R$ 450 · 2026-09-27
Honoured One R$ 499 · 2025-01-30
500 R$ 500 · 2024-05-24
Access R$ 600 · 2025-04-16
Gift 5 Players R$ 899 · 2025-02-03
600 VF Shards R$ 999 · 2026-09-27
1000 R$ 1,000 · 2024-05-24
1500 VF Shards R$ 2,299 · 2026-09-27
2500 R$ 2,500 · 2024-05-24
Buy Custom Pin R$ 3,500 · 2026-04-10
5000 R$ 5,000 · 2024-05-24
10000 R$ 10.0K · 2024-05-24
50000 R$ 50.0K · 2024-05-24
PlacePlace id
[VF] Plaza start place 17456274286
Codebase Refactoring 110799344207289
Kick Off 17461382566
Kick Off VC 127487785541373
Legacy VRF Pitch 112222571260882
Matchmaking Place 74850114355723
Matt & Cyva's Hub 137181877335806
My Park 105815019103049
NEW VRF HUB FOR CHRISTMAS UPDATE 124328145568107
Panna 17461395525
Prototype Panna 75057243860522
Prototype Pitch 77707430856601
Season 3 World Cup 97928686251082
Season 4 92955189252005
Season 4 HUB 132816562403701
TestHub 17590296792
Training Pitch 134928542260971
VF Hall 92676252809135
VRF CHRISTMAS 127661500442188
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games