Playing right now
14
Rank now–
Rating75.1%
Visits6.0M
Favourites28.3K
Likes5,811
83All-time peak · 19 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Small donation to Temmies colleg R$ 20 · 2024-06-12
Jump Boost GIft R$ 50 · 2024-09-21
Extra Movement Speed Gift R$ 50 · 2024-09-21
Refresh R$ 60 · 2024-08-03
Skip Cutscene Gift R$ 100 · 2024-10-31
Fast Roll Gift R$ 100 · 2024-09-10
Niko Ball Gift R$ 100 · 2024-09-21
Temmies colleg fund R$ 100 · 2024-06-12
Summer Bundle R$ 130 · 2025-09-13
5555 bundle R$ 150 · 2025-07-17
777 Bundle R$ 200 · 2025-07-17
Big Summer Bundle R$ 220 · 2025-09-13
Medium Donation R$ 250 · 2024-06-12
VIP Gift R$ 300 · 2024-10-31
Large Donation R$ 500 · 2024-06-12
Woah.. dat a lot of mun R$ 1,000 · 2024-06-12
Funded the entirety of temmies college R$ 10.0K · 2024-06-12
PlacePlace id
[PVE FIGHTS] Undertale RNG start place 17631208817
Challenge Arena 82852751767611
Easy Obby 113505869904435
Evil duck 132881484365094
Hard obby 86404348218225
Medium obby 94660607487254
Mirage 72394454089828
PVE Fight 1 86177958330337
PVE Fight 2: Electric Boogaloo 72147705851919
PVE Fight 3 116444632229542
PVE Fight 4: the poor 100507465290399
supermasterg1's Place: 08072026_1 90770194702476
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games