BADDIES TESTING PLAZA

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating84.7%
Visits33.4M
Favourites235.0K
Likes18.8K
0All-time peak
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching — check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Testing Production Developer Product R$ 2 · 2024-09-22
StockTestExample R$ 2 · 2024-08-09
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
BADDIES TESTING PLAZA start place 17747224478
AFK WORLD TESTING 108879608511547
Baddies Tutorial New - TESTING 88099069191088
Baddies Tutorial [TESTING] 125315969307395
Clan Server 95583011547346
Event - Baddie Express 122088076415829
Item Duels Plaza [TESTING] 89390295358001
NEW PLAYERS SERVER TESTING 73422020289195
Trading Plaza Testing 117061666971564
VC SERVER TESTING 84278511824149
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.