[πŸŽƒ X3 WINS]πŸ’ͺNinja Challenge [BETA]

Playing right now
5,166
Rank now–
Rating77.4%
Visits774.2M
Favourites509.0K
Likes222.9K
8,707All-time peak Β· 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Unlock Obstacle R$ 5 Β· 2026-06-11
Walk Faster (1 Round) R$ 9 Β· 2025-01-29
Obstacle Control R$ 9 Β· 2024-09-26
1,000 Cash R$ 10 Β· 2024-09-14
1 Spin R$ 19 Β· 2026-03-29
πŸ”₯ Streak Restore R$ 19 Β· 2025-12-05
❀️ Revive R$ 19 · 2024-08-15
Buy Item R$ 25 Β· 2026-06-10
Winter Pass R$ 25 Β· 2024-12-12
Skip Obstacle R$ 29 Β· 2026-06-09
Unlock Stage R$ 29 Β· 2025-01-16
Skip Tier R$ 29 Β· 2025-09-25
Low Gravity [1 ROUND] R$ 29 Β· 2026-03-27
Higher Jump [1 ROUND] R$ 29 Β· 2025-01-29
Extra Time [1 Round] R$ 29 Β· 2026-03-26
Starter Pack R$ 49 Β· 2026-05-25
Winter Pack R$ 49 Β· 2025-12-11
Revive Pack (3) R$ 49 Β· 2025-09-21
5,000 Cash R$ 50 Β· 2024-09-14
Skip All R$ 59 Β· 2026-06-14
test R$ 60 Β· 2025-09-21
Revive Pack (5) R$ 79 Β· 2025-09-21
5 Spins R$ 85 Β· 2026-03-29
πŸ‘‘ Monthly VIP R$ 99 Β· 2024-11-04
10,000 Cash R$ 100 Β· 2024-09-14
Unlock All R$ 150 Β· 2024-12-12
Revive Pack (10) R$ 159 Β· 2025-09-21
Halloween Aura R$ 199 Β· 2026-10-09
50,000 Cash R$ 500 Β· 2024-09-14
Skip All Tiers R$ 599 Β· 2025-09-25
Revive Pack (50) R$ 749 Β· 2025-09-21
100,000 Cash R$ 800 Β· 2024-09-14
1,000,000 Cash R$ 2,500 Β· 2024-09-14
Oops – Β· 2026-06-24
PlacePlace id
[πŸŽƒ UPD!!]πŸ’ͺNinja Challenge [BETA] start place 18803315158
Champions Qualifiers 115347964993501
Champions Semi-Finals 123332435442450
Champions Stage Four 101504595372110
Champions Stage One 121382876454993
Champions Stage Three 106092276303842
Champions Stage Two 86798696422237
Champions Tournament Mode 83009057558547
Fall Course 104244785411649
Lobby 93699470519388
Normal Semi-Finals 70790800602418
Normal Stage Four 100489315021940
Normal Stage One 102214999134999
Normal Stage Three 134879276431582
Normal Stage Two 74745062211302
Normal Tournament Mode 135851674187963
Qualifiers | Solo & Friends 74529401608341
No history recorded yet β€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games