Mad City: Development

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating90.9%
Visits120.5K
Favourites10.2K
Likes1,248
0All-time peak
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching — check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
+1 Health Potion R$ 1 · 2023-06-01
+1 Golden Carrot R$ 1 · 2023-06-01
Developer Product 5 R$ 1 · 2023-06-01
Test Product 1 R$ 1 · 2022-07-23
Test Product 2 R$ 1 · 2022-07-23
1 Basic Crate R$ 1 · 2023-05-12
3 Basic Crates R$ 3 · 2023-05-12
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Mad City: Development start place 1775735732
AlreadyPro's Environment 12867005301
Branch A 11387043340
Happy City 11262939613
Mad City Fast Load 11100315636
Mad City Prison OG 12195772917
Mad City: Extinct 11181856864
MaximumADHD's Environment 12867002391
Schwifty Studios's Place Number: 16 5308630369
Schwifty Studios's Place Number: 87 12520658420
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.