Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating43.1%
Visits1.8M
Favourites96.9K
Likes648
61All-time peak · 25 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
+15 Opened! R$ 15 · 2024-12-04
RANDOM PRE RUN ITEM! (ONE TIME!) R$ 16 · 2025-07-28
Revive R$ 19 · 2024-12-04
Developer Product 2 R$ 20 · 2024-12-04
ENTITY DETECTOR; CANDLE (ONE PER RUN!) R$ 39 · 2025-07-28
OP: BOTTLE OF STARLIGHT (ONE PER RUN!) R$ 39 · 2025-07-28
Developer Product 3 R$ 100 · 2024-12-04
Developer Product 5 R$ 500 · 2024-12-04
Developer Product 6 R$ 1,000 · 2024-12-04
Developer Product 7 R$ 10.0K · 2024-12-04
PlacePlace id
Doors Floor 4 (FANMADE!) start place 116959786139283
Crumble Boss 140273567611861
Eyestalk Chase 100976300954533
Floor 4 Endless Mode! 139036786354521
Floor 4 Story Mode! 116128898304752
Glitch Boss 83244732631461
Grumble Boss 108740510632076
NEW Seek Chase 95831904042297
Seek Chase 99429306339128
Seekure Boss 85090928406534
Seekure Chase 82851616217058
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games