Grow a Garden [DEV]

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating95.1%
Visits1.3M
Favourites36.9K
Likes6,403
0All-time peak
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Ad Service Test Product R$ 1 · 2026-02-06
PlacePlace id
Grow a Garden [DEV] start place 140398800602847
CS Panel 111261310905721
Extended Servers Testing 105682569077884
Grow a Garden [New Players] 104889054584425
LATEST DEV PLACE BACKUP 114057724169986
Optimisation Place 72448243468680
PART REPLICATION OPTIMIZATION TEST 76010444151560
PLACE 2 92172729639703
plants client migration 104995312911213
POSITIONING FIX 118308687612173
PROF TEST PLACE 88043432908614
SPAX TESTS 129432912780453
Special Update Testing 103694777968369
STAGING 104538457589939
TradeTokensPlace 108890465381067
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.