[HALLOWEEN] Forsaken Roleplay

Playing right now
59
Rank now–
Rating77.3%
Visits17.7M
Favourites32.2K
Likes8,356
255All-time peak · 16 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
10 Robux R$ 10 · 2025-10-04
50 Robux R$ 50 · 2025-10-04
100 Robux R$ 100 · 2025-10-04
500 Robux R$ 500 · 2025-10-04
1k Robux R$ 1,000 · 2025-10-04
5k Robux R$ 5,000 · 2025-10-04
10k Robux R$ 10.0K · 2025-10-04
PlacePlace id
[UPDATE] Forsaken Roleplay start place 114480507411347
100k events yipeee 93420513875153
2011X World 100290535941020
2026 Market 84661822563472
ANIM + OTHER 91642730402324
Azure 106367980076694
C00l Dimension 89435256095199
Jeff The Killer Dream 78571405171200
JX1DX1's Realm 84845977328703
New Moph Sistem lol 78147974793956
Sakura Realm 124299687294012
Skin Making [DEV] 70617295746477
Test 116504986388414
The Basement 80332887139774
The Crossroads 89100344616476
The Slayer's Stroy 81367917453723
The Test 113549700911597
The Void. 132247939045057
TobiADev's Place: 11172025_1 87139190629367
UnNamed 75868308938024
YOUR PURPOSE 109796806486737
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games