[CLOSEDFORUPD] ☆ Kishin

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating83.3%
Visits372.9K
Favourites4,479
Likes1,755
663All-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Base Resonance Color Reroll R$ 50 · 2026-03-20
Soul Resonance Color Reroll R$ 50 · 2026-03-20
HairColor Reroll R$ 50 · 2025-11-23
[Gift] Base Resonance Color Reroll R$ 75 · 2026-03-20
[Gift] Soul Resonance Color Reroll R$ 75 · 2026-03-20
Clan Reroll R$ 75 · 2025-07-17
[GIFT] Hair Color Reroll R$ 75 · 2026-01-09
[GIFT] Clan Reroll R$ 75 · 2025-07-17
Sorcery Reroll R$ 100 · 2025-12-08
Slot C Purchase R$ 100 · 2025-05-05
Slot D Purchase R$ 100 · 2025-05-05
Weapon Reroll R$ 100 · 2025-07-17
Buy Slot R$ 100 · 2025-10-30
[GIFT] Sorcery Reroll R$ 125 · 2026-01-09
[GIFT] Weapon Reroll R$ 125 · 2026-01-09
Talent Cards Reset R$ 450 · 2026-01-09
Force Perma Pact Removal R$ 450 · 2026-01-09
Last Chance [Once Per Slot] R$ 500 · 2025-11-23
Custom Clothes R$ 500 · 2026-01-09
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
☆ Kishin start place 140714010670344
Character Creation 139520339495626
Death City 139849648557119
Death Room 76969751464962
Dungeon 86994859824615
Final BossFight 96845964369636
Star BossFight 77262127068678
Testing (Script Here) 116097741909538
Training Dojo 89238168962602
Tutorial 123459912324919
[PD] Death Forest 104267467862877
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games