⚓ Ship Sailing and Sinking Simulator

Playing right now
28
Rank now–
Rating57.6%
Visits6.2M
Favourites7,905
Likes1,456
86All-time peak · 11 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
1000 PTS R$ 25 · 2025-06-30
10K PTS R$ 239 · 2025-06-30
25K PTS R$ 559 · 2025-06-30
50K PTS R$ 999 · 2025-06-30
100K PTS R$ 1,999 · 2025-06-30
500K PTS R$ 4,999 · 2025-06-30
PlacePlace id
⚓ Ship Sailing and Sinking Simulator start place 86523546872473
Backup 113140549451062
Daily reward 132091233081069
Main game backup 74099559640062
Ship creation place 108629570274951
Testing palce 125182464137810
Unlock area 99631090219687
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games