[ZOMBIES!] BloxStrike

Playing right now
14,568
Rank now–
Rating94.7%
Visits314.8M
Favourites1.1M
Likes649.9K
27.9KAll-time peak · 23 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Charm Pack #1 [x1] R$ 27 · 2026-07-24
Refresh Black Market R$ 29 · 2026-09-09
Refresh Missions R$ 39 · 2026-01-11
Apex Case [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-07-16
Chrysalis [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-07-16
Finishline Case [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-07-16
Glove Case 2 [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-07-16
Anime Case [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-09-28
Case #1 [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-07-16
Lionheart [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-07-13
Glove Case [x1] R$ 45 · 2026-07-16
Starter Pack R$ 49 · 2026-03-06
Nebula Case [x1] R$ 68 · 2026-07-16
Virdian Case [x1] R$ 68 · 2026-08-14
+ 1,000 Candy R$ 79 · 2026-10-17
x1 Console R$ 79 · 2026-08-12
Gift Portable Item Listing Sign R$ 79 · 2026-05-06
Gift Invisibility Remote R$ 99 · 2026-05-06
Gift Disguise Kit R$ 149 · 2026-05-06
Gift Triple T Bat R$ 179 · 2026-05-06
+ 400 Credits R$ 199 · 2026-02-23
Gift + 400 Credits R$ 199 · 2026-02-23
Gift Trade VIP R$ 249 · 2026-04-30
Charm Pack #1 [x10] R$ 258 · 2026-07-24
Gift Food Cart R$ 299 · 2026-04-30
+ 4,500 Candy R$ 299 · 2026-10-17
Gift Ice Cream Stand R$ 299 · 2026-04-30
Gift Patty Wagon R$ 399 · 2026-05-06
Gift + 400 Trade Tokens R$ 400 · 2026-04-30
+ 400 Trade Tokens R$ 400 · 2026-04-30
Glove Case [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-07-16
Apex Case [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-07-16
Lionheart [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-07-16
Chrysalis [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-07-16
Glove Case 2 [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-07-16
Finishline Case [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-07-16
Anime Case [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-09-28
Case #1 [x10] R$ 430 · 2026-07-16
+ 950 Credits R$ 449 · 2026-02-23
Gift + 950 Credits R$ 449 · 2026-02-23
Gift Pirate Ship R$ 499 · 2026-04-30
Nebula Case [x10] R$ 610 · 2026-07-16
Viridian Case [x10] R$ 610 · 2026-08-14
+ 11,000 Candy R$ 649 · 2026-10-17
x10 Consoles R$ 749 · 2026-08-12
Gift DJ Booth R$ 799 · 2026-04-30
Gift + 800 Trade Tokens R$ 800 · 2026-04-30
+ 800 Trade Tokens R$ 800 · 2026-04-30
Ice Cream Stand R$ 899 · 2026-04-30
Food Cart R$ 899 · 2026-04-30
Pirate Ship R$ 899 · 2026-04-30
DJ Booth R$ 999 · 2026-04-30
+ 3,100 Credits R$ 1,249 · 2026-02-23
Gift + 3,100 Credits R$ 1,249 · 2026-02-23
+ 1,700 Trade Tokens R$ 1,700 · 2026-04-30
Gift + 1,700 Trade Tokens R$ 1,700 · 2026-04-30
x25 Consoles R$ 1,749 · 2026-08-12
Charm Pack #1 [x100] R$ 2,058 · 2026-07-24
Gift + 6,500 credits R$ 2,499 · 2026-02-23
+ 6,500 Credits R$ 2,499 · 2026-02-23
Case #1 [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-07-16
Glove Case [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-07-16
Apex Case [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-07-16
Chrysalis [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-07-16
Lionheart [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-07-16
Anime Case [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-09-28
Glove Case 2 [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-07-16
Finishline Case [x100] R$ 3,430 · 2026-07-16
+ 4,500 Trade Tokens R$ 4,500 · 2026-04-30
Gift + 4,500 Trade Tokens R$ 4,500 · 2026-04-30
+ 13,250 Credits R$ 4,999 · 2026-02-23
Gift + 13,250 Credits R$ 4,999 · 2026-02-23
Nebula Case [x100] R$ 5,080 · 2026-07-16
Viridian Case [x100] R$ 5,080 · 2026-08-14
x100 Consoles R$ 6,249 · 2026-08-12
+ 27,000 Credits R$ 9,999 · 2026-02-23
Gift + 27,000 Credits R$ 9,999 · 2026-02-23
Gift + 10,000 Trade Tokens R$ 10.0K · 2026-04-30
+ 10,000 Trade Tokens R$ 10.0K · 2026-04-30
+ 22,500 Trade Tokens R$ 22.5K · 2026-04-30
Gift + 22,500 Trade Tokens R$ 22.5K · 2026-04-30
+ 67,500 Credits R$ 25.0K · 2026-02-23
Gift + 67,500 Credits R$ 25.0K · 2026-02-23
M4A1-S | Anodized Red – · 2026-01-11
Purchase Freedom Bundle – · 2026-07-03
M4A1-S | SuperSoaked – · 2026-06-05
M4A4 | Tekko – · 2026-03-20
Gift Desert Eagle | Freedom – · 2026-07-03
Winter 2025 [x10] – · 2026-07-16
USP-S | Tekko – · 2026-03-20
Gift AWP | High Octane – · 2026-02-13
+ 9,500 Credits – · 2025-12-02
SuperSoaked Bundle – · 2026-06-05
Gift Sawed-Off | SuperSoaked – · 2026-06-05
Gift PinPoint Bundle – · 2026-05-01
Gift + 9,500 Credits – · 2025-12-04
Desert Eagle | Freedom – · 2026-07-03
Winter 2025 [x100] – · 2026-07-16
MP9 | High Octane – · 2026-02-13
M4A4 | Freedom – · 2026-07-03
Gift + 945 Credits – · 2025-12-04
Gift P90 | PinPoint – · 2026-05-01
Gift M4A1-S | SuperSoaked – · 2026-06-05
AK-47 | PinPoint – · 2026-05-01
Gift Anodized Red Bundle – · 2026-01-11
USP-S | SuperSoaked – · 2026-06-05
Gift SuperSoaked bundle – · 2026-06-05
Gift M4A4 | Tekko – · 2026-03-20
AWP | Freedom – · 2026-07-03
Gift Desert Eagle | High Octane – · 2026-02-13
AWP | High Octane – · 2026-02-13
Gift M4A4 | Freedom – · 2026-07-03
Gift M4A1-S | Anodized Red – · 2026-01-11
Gift USP-S | Tekko – · 2026-03-20
+ 945 Credits – · 2025-12-02
Gift Freedom Bundle – · 2026-07-03
Gift AWP | Tekko – · 2026-03-20
+ 300 Credits – · 2025-12-02
Gift AUG | Anodized Red – · 2026-01-11
Gift MP-9 | Anodized Red – · 2026-01-11
Desert Eagle | High Octane – · 2026-02-13
Purchase PinPoint Bundle – · 2026-05-01
Glock-18 | PinPoint – · 2026-05-01
Purchase Anodized Red Bundle – · 2026-01-11
+ 2,700 Credits – · 2025-12-02
Gift + 2,700 Credits – · 2025-12-04
AWP | Tekko – · 2026-03-20
P90 | PinPoint – · 2026-05-01
Sawed-Off | SuperSoaked – · 2026-06-05
Gift Glock-18 | PinPoint – · 2026-05-01
Gift + 300 Credits – · 2025-12-04
Gift USP-S | SuperSoaked – · 2026-06-05
Gift High Octane Bundle – · 2026-02-13
Gift Tekko Bundle – · 2026-03-20
Gift Beta Bundle – · 2025-12-04
Purchase High Octane Bundle – · 2026-02-13
Purchase Tekko Bundle – · 2026-03-20
AUG | Anodized Red – · 2026-01-11
Gift AWP | Freedom – · 2026-07-03
MP-9 | Anodized Red – · 2026-01-11
Gift AK-47 | PinPoint – · 2026-05-01
Winter 2025 [x1] – · 2026-07-16
Gift MP9 | High Octane – · 2026-02-13
PlacePlace id
[ZOMBIES!] BloxStrike start place 114234929420007
Deathmatch 135434213652028
Deathmatch Console 122102693569834
Deathmatch Mobile 103953226898816
Defusal Console 86299871106535
Defusal Mobile 75364289796924
Trading 101836176558619
Unranked comp 108194354348181
Unranked Comp Console 132331296438894
Unranked Comp Mobile 128037611684480
Zombie Survival 84731941097645
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games